Pyöräsuunnistuspe 2.7.2021 20:06
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D13 (1)1,9 km 0 m5 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Perälä FanniLaihLu8:420:00
 
 
 
D21 (3)7,0 km 0 m11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hara MarikaKoovee21:500:00
2Saarinen HennaKoovee22:42+0:52
3Saarela RuskaKoS23:01+1:11
 
 
 
D45 (3)4,0 km 0 m7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Munsterhjelm CamillaPohjant15:090:00
2Sillanpää ElinaPohjant16:57+1:48
3Perälä TiinaLaihLu18:07+2:58
 
 
 
D50 (1)4,0 km 0 m7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Blomster Anne-MajTrian23:400:00
 
 
 
D55 (2)4,0 km 0 m7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Björkqvist YvonneMinken15:340:00
2Erkkilä MarjaKauWi17:53+2:19
 
 
 
H11 (1)1,9 km 0 m5 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Erkkilä JuhoKauWi8:170:00
 
 
 
H21 (4)9,0 km 0 m13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Pyykönen PasiKanSu26:400:00
2Wik NiklasFalken27:39+0:59
3Jokinen HeikkiLS-3728:59+2:19
4Harlamow KimKoS29:07+2:27
 
 
 
H35 (1)5,9 km 0 m10 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Lauronen JarkkoLaihLu19:210:00
 
 
 
H45 (1)5,9 km 0 m10 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hokkanen MattiPohjant22:040:00
 
 
 
H50 (4)5,5 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Lindfors MaxTrian18:500:00
2Toivonen ValtteriOH19:31+0:41
3Mäki KimmoRaseborg21:22+2:32
4Sillanpää TommiPohjant21:26+2:36
 
 
 
H55 (6)5,3 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Savikko OlliTarpSu17:010:00
2Sippola AskoKuortKu18:36+1:35
3Höstman StefanMalax19:14+2:13
4Kinnari JukkaSuJu19:34+2:33
5Mäki PekkaTarpSu20:09+3:08
 
Wiklund TorbjörnFalkenLeima puuttuu
 
 
 
H60 (3)5,3 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jetsonen JuhaniOC-DUBHE17:230:00
2Lehikoinen AkiS-JKL20:30+3:07
3Höstman GlennMalax22:17+4:54
 
 
 
H65 (4)4,8 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tyrväinen HeikkiJäPa19:140:00
2Vesisenaho MarkkuSievSi20:49+1:35
3Nuoranne JussiLHR21:26+2:12
4Junttila TuomoRasTiimi22:29+3:15
 
 
 
H70 (5)4,8 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hirsimäki RaimoJäPa18:430:00
2Köykkä JussiRasKu19:30+0:47
3Potinkara JoukoRaJu19:59+1:16
4Hahtola AulisRasKu20:33+1:50
5Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant22:05+3:22
 
 
 
H75 (2)4,0 km 0 m7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Torvikoski JoukoJäPa20:260:00
2Taipalus EskoRasKe22:04+1:38
 
 
 
H80 (1)3,4 km 0 m6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Veijovaara JormaPohjant19:540:00
 
 
 
Kunto A (4)6,3 km 0 m11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kaustinen KristinaHimU30:010:00
2Kaustinen KariHimU30:05+0:04
3Joensuu TimoHimU30:29+0:28
 
Erkkilä PekkaKoSLeima puuttuu
 
 
 
Kunto B (1)3,8 km 0 m6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Vistiaho ErkkiKoS35:350:00