Kärppäjahti 2014la 2.8.2014 15:42
Kokkola, Knifsund
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10RR (15)2,7 km 0 m6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kullman TheaFalken16:350:00
2Forsell MarionBotnia16:44+0:09
3Kinnunen LiisaKoS19:57+3:22
4Jansson MiaFalken19:58+3:23
5Kupsala HelkaKannUra20:53+4:18
6Viitasaari AadaKoS23:38+7:03
7Hyyppä LiinaKoS23:59+7:24
7Alakoski SiiriTP23:59+7:24
9Peltonen SiniLapVi24:14+7:39
10Lindfors KarolinaFalken26:21+9:46
11Nynäs AmandaBotnia28:15+11:40
12Pulkkinen EmiliaKoS28:28+11:53
13Åkerblom RonjaGIF29:13+12:38
14Klemola VilmaVetU30:08+13:33
15Biskop PatriciaKoS33:11+16:36
 
 
 
D12 (6)2,2 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Koskela IinaHalTo17:310:00
2Myrskog RosaKronan19:52+2:21
3Kankainen VenlaSoJy20:06+2:35
4Hansén AmandaBotnia22:28+4:57
5Björklund CeciliaFalken26:43+9:12
6Björklund SandraFalken28:06+10:35
 
 
 
D12TR (7)2,0 km 0 m6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Rannila VenlaVetU20:300:00
2Hyyppä MiljaKoS20:45+0:15
3Myllymäki LoviisaKortJV21:26+0:56
4Viitasaari LiinaKoS22:20+1:50
5Kattilakoski IdaKoS23:12+2:42
6Tolkkinen TuuliSoJy25:01+4:31
7Kupsala LoviisaKannUra26:47+6:17
 
 
 
D13 (7)2,5 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Rintala NeeaKortJV24:150:00
2Myllymäki MaaritKortJV25:06+0:51
3Björklund LouiseFalken25:53+1:38
4Siironen EllaKoS27:03+2:48
5Lindvall AndreaKronan30:14+5:59
6Furubacka LovisaBotnia30:53+6:38
 
Venetjoki VenlaKoShyl.
 
 
 
D14 (7)2,5 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Peltonen SaraLapVi23:270:00
2Kamila MinervaSuJu27:15+3:48
3Biskop GretaKoS28:23+4:56
4Välimaa EveliinaVaaSu29:35+6:08
5Hietala JennaLohtVe32:36+9:09
6Hästö JuliaFemman39:22+15:55
7Simola MaisaHalTo45:42+22:15
 
 
 
D16 (3)2,6 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Sjövall CeciliaVaaSu20:360:00
2Myrskog LinneaKronan23:44+3:08
3Hakala JonnaFemman29:52+9:16
 
 
 
D18 (4)3,4 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Wärnman JessicaFalken32:550:00
2Rönnqvist FannyBotnia45:43+12:48
 
Peltoniemi NuppuKPVhyl.
Peltoniemi ViljaKPVhyl.
 
 
 
D20 (1)4,1 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kaustinen EmiliaHimU1:05:210:00
 
 
 
D21A (12)4,7 km 0 m14 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ukskoski KaroliinaPerhKi41:590:00
2Pulkkinen JaanaYKV43:53+1:54
3Skogvik Ida-MarieKronan45:55+3:56
4Tuomisto AnuVaaSu45:59+4:00
5Bäck SabinaFemman47:41+5:42
6Tuomisto SatuVaaSu48:38+6:39
7Sandell Eva-LinaKronan52:10+10:11
8Fränti Eeva-MariaYKV53:00+11:01
9Åstrand Ulla-MariaBotnia53:26+11:27
10Lindfors LinaFalken53:35+11:36
11Häggman JohannaMalax57:07+15:08
12Tolkkinen AinoSoJy1:13:10+31:11
 
 
 
D35 (3)4,1 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Grankull JaanaKronan51:580:00
 
Kankainen Ulla-MariaSoJyhyl.
Halla-aho JohannaHimUhyl.
 
 
 
D40 (5)3,4 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Backman YvonneFalken32:460:00
2Ena LindaFalken37:24+4:38
3Nynäs KatiBotnia37:41+4:55
4Peltoniemi AnneKPV38:06+5:20
5Björklund MajbrittBotnia1:07:45+34:59
 
 
 
D45 (6)3,4 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Taipalus MaarikaRasKu31:250:00
2Strandberg AnnikaFemman34:20+2:55
3Wärnman IngelaFalken47:30+16:05
4Åman VeronicaBotnia50:35+19:10
5Kielinen-Myllymäki SatuKortJV52:09+20:44
6Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuJu1:02:06+30:41
 
 
 
D50 (2)2,6 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kankaanpää TarjaKauWi27:540:00
2Tuomisto Anna-LeenaVaaSu28:32+0:38
 
 
 
D55 (5)2,6 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kihlström KirsiHanka23:090:00
2Malinen PaulaKaSu28:44+5:35
3Korpio AulikkiVaHa33:40+10:31
4Pöyhönen LeaVetU44:37+21:28
5Harald MirjaFalken1:11:28+48:19
 
 
 
D60 (7)2,4 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Björklund GunillaFalken24:590:00
2Finnäs GunBrahe27:50+2:51
3Fred BodilFemman28:16+3:17
4Nylund MarleneFalken34:46+9:47
5Berger GunhildFalken39:37+14:38
6Lassila EijaVetU49:43+24:44
7Eriksson-Kronberg MonicaFemman1:12:39+47:40
 
 
 
D70 (3)2,2 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Isoherranen KaarinaHS40:120:00
2Lassila GunvorFalken45:05+4:53
3Nikula IrmaOuTa55:26+15:14
 
 
 
D75 (1)2,2 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Snellman GunnelBrahe43:290:00
 
 
 
H10RR (9)2,7 km 0 m6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kuusikko MiskaSalRe14:590:00
2Forsström AntonBotnia17:51+2:52
3Vuorinen MikiKoS22:17+7:18
4Krook RasmusFalken23:08+8:09
5Forsström EmilBotnia24:16+9:17
6Häggman IivarFemman26:07+11:08
7Tolkkinen TuukkaSoJy27:21+12:22
8Isokangas VilleAlajA31:24+16:25
9Lindfors HugoFalken1:03:55+48:56
 
 
 
H12 (8)2,2 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsell GustavBotnia15:030:00
2Höglund JosefFalken15:40+0:37
3Jansson EmilFalken19:27+4:24
4Björklund AronBotnia21:44+6:41
5Jylkkä MiroYlivKu22:17+7:14
6Biskop RobertKoS27:23+12:20
7Häggman AaronFemman27:30+12:27
8Brock GavinKoS35:26+20:23
 
 
 
H12TR (3)2,0 km 0 m6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ekola JuusoAlahKi20:350:00
2Rajaniemi MiikaSalRe27:09+6:34
3Krook TimFalken32:20+11:45
 
 
 
H13 (8)2,5 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsell MickelBotnia18:260:00
2Koivumäki OlliKoS19:57+1:31
3Kullman HannesFalken21:12+2:46
4Kankainen ValtteriSoJy22:17+3:51
5Björklund AxelBotnia23:14+4:48
6Taipale AapoVetU27:56+9:30
7Lerssi MitriKPV31:52+13:26
8Ena AlexanderFalken41:35+23:09
 
 
 
H14 (3)2,6 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Venetjoki VäinöKoS19:400:00
2Kronqvist EmilKoS32:13+12:33
3Lillhonga KevinGIF39:13+19:33
 
 
 
H16 (3)4,1 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Pajukangas MikkoKPV37:190:00
2Stubb HannesFalken39:20+2:01
3Lillhonga LeanderGIF59:39+22:20
 
 
 
H18 (2)4,5 km 0 m13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Björkgård JonasKoS49:300:00
2Kattilakoski SamiKoS53:15+3:45
 
 
 
H21A (19)5,7 km 0 m17 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Föhr TeroVeVe35:510:00
2Glebov RuslanUKR37:47+1:56
3Istolahti JaakkoYKV39:30+3:39
4Kronberg ChristianFemman40:05+4:14
5Sundelin PeterFemman41:34+5:43
6Bäckström AndersFemman42:07+6:16
7Fränti ArtoYKV42:09+6:18
8Brunell FilipBrahe42:32+6:41
9Löfbacka SamiKPV43:16+7:25
10Lindell NiklasBrahe47:07+11:16
11Lövsund JohanBotnia47:34+11:43
12Granholm ChristofferFemman47:45+11:54
13Lassila KennethBotnia50:22+14:31
14Björklund AndersBrahe51:35+15:44
15Wärnman PatrikBrahe54:47+18:56
16Holm ChristianFemman57:09+21:18
17Linna MattiOuHu59:02+23:11
18Pukkinen MikaYKV1:06:13+30:22
 
Fränti JuhaRasKuhyl.
 
 
 
H35 (6)5,0 km 0 m14 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsström AndréBotnia48:260:00
2Jansson SörenFalken58:23+9:57
3Ljungberg RobertBotnia59:18+10:52
4Björklund SebastianFalken1:03:13+14:47
5Slotte MartinKronan1:09:35+21:09
6Höglund MatsFalken1:11:56+23:30
 
 
 
H40 (10)4,7 km 0 m14 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kuusikko MarkoSalRe46:240:00
2Kamila KaiSuJu46:34+0:10
3Kupsala EskoKannUra48:02+1:38
4Ekola JuhaAlahKi48:39+2:15
5Nyman PatrikBrahe49:45+3:21
6Kivelä TuomasRaus50:25+4:01
7Kankainen JanneSoJy56:18+9:54
8Leppäniemi JaniVetU56:58+10:34
9Furubacka JonasBotnia1:01:38+15:14
10Välimaa PerttiVaaSu1:04:06+17:42
 
 
 
H45 (10)4,5 km 0 m13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Haapasalo HarriPohjant36:250:00
2Räbb RainerPIF43:11+6:46
3Peltoniemi VesaKPV46:15+9:50
4Lillhonga RobertGIF48:11+11:46
5Haglund TommyBrahe50:43+14:18
6Björklund TomBotnia52:04+15:39
7Lammi HarriSalRe55:07+18:42
8Saukkokangas Aki-VesaKortJV57:10+20:45
9Myllymäki AimoKortJV1:01:15+24:50
10Isokangas TuomoAlajA1:05:44+29:19
 
 
 
H50 (12)4,2 km 0 m13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Stenlund DanBrahe37:070:00
2Hakala EeroFemman37:32+0:25
3Tuomisto JuhaVaaSu38:45+1:38
4Lerssi JuhaKPV41:48+4:41
5Byggningsbacka JohanBrahe42:43+5:36
6Hietala PetriLohtVe42:49+5:42
7Harju KaiKannUra45:00+7:53
8Wiklund TorbjörnFalken45:03+7:56
9Stubb StefanFalken48:57+11:50
10Holm MikaelMinken56:56+19:49
11Lukasczyk ChristianOLG Zürich1:16:28+39:21
12Furubacka Per-ÅkeBotnia1:19:47+42:40
 
 
 
H55 (7)4,2 km 0 m13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Helander RolfOuHu43:200:00
2Junkala EeroKannUra45:14+1:54
3Malinen PenttiKaSu48:43+5:23
4Pajukangas TaunoKPV50:29+7:09
5Nylund Sven-OlofBotnia50:36+7:16
6Nyman LeifFalken1:00:53+17:33
 
Tamminen HeikkiSuJukesk
 
 
 
H60 (17)3,2 km 0 m11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jylkkä MarkkuYlivKu31:020:00
2Airaksinen RistoOuTa31:24+0:22
3Hartvik SeppoMalax33:02+2:00
4Williamsson Bo-GöranVaaSu33:56+2:54
5Björklund HåkanFalken34:58+3:56
6Nygård EelisVetU35:07+4:05
7Österbacka BoMinken35:13+4:11
8Haapalehto RaimoVetU35:32+4:30
9Laine EsaTP35:37+4:35
10Högnäs ToreBrahe36:02+5:00
11Korpijärvi AskoKannUra36:43+5:41
12Torrkulla TageBotnia39:00+7:58
13Herttua MarttiLapVi39:13+8:11
14Pöyhönen HannuVetU41:07+10:05
15Kujanpää HeikkiAlajA58:15+27:13
 
Nylund HenrikFalkenhyl.
Törmälä SamuliYlivKuhyl.
 
 
 
H65 (15)3,2 km 0 m11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kattilakoski MattiKPV27:260:00
2Nynäs HenningBrahe30:12+2:46
3Rauma HåkanBotnia31:56+4:30
4Kätkä VesaReima33:55+6:29
5Pajukangas HeikkiKPV34:09+6:43
6Backman Sven-OlofFalken35:59+8:33
7Tolkkinen VeikkoSoJy37:26+10:00
8Slotte ErikKronan37:47+10:21
9Åkerblom MånsGIF37:53+10:27
10Hurskainen PenttiOulRe38:02+10:36
11Kukkola MarttiOuHu39:30+12:04
12Kattilakoski EeroKPV42:29+15:03
13Torrkulla RoyMinken43:43+16:17
14Hertsbacka Karl-GustavNOK43:51+16:25
15Joensuu MarttiNiS49:23+21:57
 
 
 
H70 (9)2,4 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Isoherranen SeppoHS22:060:00
2Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM23:49+1:43
3Sorri SeppoPihtTu26:29+4:23
4Kumara PenttiSievSi26:51+4:45
5Jokela VesaNiS27:24+5:18
6Riska Per-ErikBotnia27:45+5:39
7Jokikuona ToivoRasTiimi28:58+6:52
8Gunell KurtFalken36:48+14:42
9Staffans Per-ErikVörå40:09+18:03
 
 
 
H75 (8)2,4 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Keskinen MattiTikSu25:080:00
2Patana TapioVetU28:21+3:13
3Moisio PaavoSaPu28:32+3:24
4Nikula ReinoOuTa28:52+3:44
4Kielinen ErkkiKortJV28:52+3:44
6Salmi AimoVaaSu31:00+5:52
7Puusaari KaleviKaJu31:15+6:07
8Holm Lars-GunnarBotnia38:17+13:09
 
 
 
H80 (2)2,2 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Barkar AlfFalken31:000:00
2Snellman HenryFalken40:36+9:36
 
 
 
H85 (1)2,2 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Löfroth ThorKronan1:03:370:00
 
 
 
Kunto A (9)5,2 km 0 m15 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Öhman AndreasMalax53:010:00
2Holm MatsMinken54:04+1:03
3Isokoski TeppoKoS54:52+1:51
4Heinonen PasiTP57:41+4:40
5Sundelin Ann-SofieBotnia1:08:41+15:40
6Skogvik GöranKronan1:14:17+21:16
7Mild KennethKunto1:37:50+44:49
8Lassila VesaVetU1:42:24+49:23
9Teppo JaakkoKoS1:44:32+51:31
 
 
 
Kunto B (14)3,1 km 0 m11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Koivukangas ErkkiKunto30:320:00
2Peltoniemi PäiviKunto34:19+3:47
3Siironen MarkoKoS34:20+3:48
4Furunäs IdaKunto36:02+5:30
5Peltoniemi PasiKunto37:22+6:50
6Grannabba GustavBotnia38:22+7:50
7Puusaari-Rajaniemi AnuSalRe41:52+11:20
8Stubb ElisabethKunto46:21+15:49
9Kela Sanna-MaijaTP53:32+23:00
10Stubb CeciliaKunto1:02:20+31:48
11Lassila HaraldFalken1:06:35+36:03
12Välimaa VirpiVaaSu1:08:28+37:56
13Furubacka MariaBotnia1:08:48+38:16
14Kattilakoski KirstiKoS1:14:43+44:11