Pyöräsuunnistus MM katsastus pitkämatkato 27.5.2010 13:14
Lähtölistatuottanut: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Lnro  K.Kortti Nimi                      Seura                      Lähtö Teksti2              


H21  (24)                            32.0 km   24 R                                

    13    148235 Matti Raitoharju          RaLu                    12:01:00                      
     7    122671 Alexey Zdeblovskiy        LS-37                   12:03:00                      
     5    127995 Mika Pensas               Malax                   12:05:00                      
     1           Alexander Logvinchuk      LS-37                   12:07:00                      
    27     97667 Tuomo Tompuri             OH                      12:09:00                      
    20     59811 Johan Lövsund             Botnia                  12:11:00                      
    17    408026 Mikko Takamaa             JalJa                   12:13:00                      
    18           Vladimir Koltunov         LS-37                   12:15:00                      
     3     48419 Hannu Oja                 YlivKu                  12:17:00                      
    15    405388 Mikko Tommola             LS-37                   12:19:00                      
     6     52002 Juha Karstunen            YlivKu                  12:21:00                      
    19    130372 Toni Wik                  Minken                  12:23:00                      
     2    150540 Mika Tervala              RaVa                    12:25:00                      
    16     47567 Keijo Hytönen             Pohjant                 12:27:00                      
     4     59735 Igor Bondarenko           LS-37                   12:29:00                      
     8     57781 Miikka Ketonen            SalRe                   12:31:00                      
     9    113040 Juha Kotaniemi            KoskRi                  12:33:00                      
    11    100481 Timo Sarkkinen            LTH                     12:35:00                      
    24    140276 Juho Saarinen             MU                      12:37:00                      
    22    410526 Jussi Laurila             JalJa                   12:39:00                      
    23    140493 Mikko Kolehmainen         TVV                     12:41:00                      
    25    120317 Samuli Saarela            KoS                     12:43:00                      
    21    151208 Tuukka Turkka             LappRi                  12:45:00                      
    26     42343 Elmeri Juura              KanSu                   12:47:00                      



H20  (15)                            26.6 km   21 R                                

    61     99305 Kare Kaskinen             UlvUra                  12:00:00                      
    69    150601 Juuso Jutila              TP                      12:02:00                      
    66    148881 Jonas Rönnqvist           Botnia                  12:04:00                      
    60    409400 Pekka Niemi               KanSu                   12:06:00                      
    56    110988 Tomi Närvä                SuJu                    12:08:00                      
    59    145442 Matias Rinta              PoRa                    12:10:00                      
    57    149157 Ville Paldan              KooVee                  12:12:00                      
    64    123430 Tuomo Lahtinen            AR                      12:14:00                      
    67    130322 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen      UlvUra                  12:16:00                      
    70    408144 Peter Sundelin            Minken                  12:18:00                      
    62     79768 Niko Latva                SuJu                    12:20:00                      
    63    125108 André Haga                Botnia                  12:22:00                      
    58    142255 Joakim Höstman            Malax                   12:24:00                      
    68     81694 Samuel Pökälä             AR                      12:26:00                      
    65    149098 Eero-Matti Vainio         MS Parma                12:28:00                      



H35  (2)                             26.6 km   21 R                                

    76    140743 Riku Kankkunen            SaRa                    12:56:00                      
    77    117354 Valtteri Toivonen         OH                      12:58:00                      



H40  (11)                            26.6 km   21 R                                

    87    411991 Kai Kamila                SuJu                    12:32:00                      
    12     99232 Risto Oja                 YlivKu                  12:34:00                      
    83    410755 Jyrki Piirainen           Raus                    12:36:00                      
    81    150619 Max Lindfors              SV                      12:38:00                      
    86     21442 Jyri Paavola              IkNV                    12:40:00                      
    80     50980 Jarkko Sipilä             YlivKu                  12:42:00                      
    82    408182 Jukka Kinnari             SuJu                    12:44:00                      
    85     58502 Mika Rantala              RaJu                    12:46:00                      
    84    135693 Pekka Lång                EsSu                    12:48:00                      
    79    107253 Jarmo Nivala              YlivKu                  12:50:00                      
    88     91900 Stefan Höstman            Malax                   12:52:00                      



H45  (11)                            19.7 km   16 R                                

   192     82496 Arto Ikola                RaJu                    12:18:00                      
    99    150506 Jari Rinta                PoRa                    12:20:00                      
   100    131899 Anders Holmberg           Botnia                  12:22:00                      
    97    149148 Tuomo Marttinen           Kalske                  12:24:00                      
    90     77717 Hannu Ojala               RaJu                    12:26:00                      
    89     50778 Ismo Saari                IPR                     12:28:00                      
    96    143589 Olli Savikko              TarpSu                  12:30:00                      
    92     58206 Jarmo Koponen             Navi                    12:32:00                      
    91     54444 Jari Harju                RasKe                   12:34:00                      
    94    402784 Immo Laine                MS Parma                12:36:00                      
    95     82063 Vesa Saari                IPR                     12:38:00                      



H50  (6)                             19.7 km   16 R                                

   104     50756 Heikki Peltonen           IPR                     12:00:00                      
   106    118742 Jussi Nuoranne            LHR                     12:02:00                      
   102    142898 Jouko Keski-Ojala         YlivKu                  12:04:00                      
   105     83522 Timo Laurila              JalJa                   12:06:00                      
   101     42341 Esa Juura                 KanSu                   12:08:00                      
   103     56958 Aki Lehikoinen            S-JKL                   12:10:00                      



H55  (8)                             18.1 km   17 R                                

   110     52003 Hannu Karstunen           YlivKu                  12:45:00                      
   109    148540 Tauno Suominen            JäPa                    12:47:00                      
   111     50050 Rolf-Erik Sundelin        Minken                  12:49:00                      
   113    125768 Antti Pihlaja             Ok Kristina             12:51:00                      
   114     41638 Jouko Potinkara           RaJu                    12:53:00                      
   112    114394 Heikki Tyrväinen          TVV                     12:55:00                      
   107     75842 Reijo Honkanen            TurSa                   12:57:00                      
   108     48398 Raimo Antikainen          YlivKu                  12:59:00                      



H60  (13)                            18.1 km   17 R                                

   115    149072 Aulis Hahtola             RasKu                   12:17:00                      
   126    142321 Jarmo Ilkka               RaJu                    12:19:00                      
   117     82006 Pekka Pökälä              AR                      12:21:00                      
   125     95437 Heikki Saarinen           SOC                     12:23:00                      
   124     81739 Jussi Köykkä              RasKu                   12:25:00                      
   119    140257 Stig Sundqvist            Botnia                  12:27:00                      
   121    151203 Ossi Lakkala              SalRe                   12:29:00                      
   118     74183 Kari Majasaari            SuJu                    12:31:00                      
   116     65898 Jorma Lehtimäki           LHR                     12:33:00                      
   128     48314 Jorma Oja                 NivU                    12:35:00                      
   129    409492 Risto Arenius             JäPa                    12:37:00                      
   122    149078 Antero Varjonen           RR                      12:39:00                      
   127    152567 Antti Ojala               TurSa                   12:41:00                      



H65  (8)                             14.6 km   13 R                                

   134     50277 Eino Hakala               RasKe                   12:19:00                      
   137     99239 Matti Lind                KiimU                   12:21:00                      
   135    488093 Pekka Nieminen            LS-37                   12:23:00                      
   132     41695 Jussi Kankaanpää          RaJu                    12:25:00                      
   133     95234 Jussi Viitasaari          HimU                    12:27:00                      
   130    147437 Taisto Järvinen           RasKe                   12:29:00                      
   131    138407 Jouko Torvikoski          JäPa                    12:31:00                      
   136     50216 Lasse Peltola             SuJu                    12:33:00                      



H70  (4)                             14.6 km   13 R                                

   139    113073 Lars-Gunnar Holm          Botnia                  12:01:00                      
   138     74212 Jorma Kalliokoski         LapVi                   12:03:00                      
   144     95056 Raimo Kuisla              EE                      12:05:00                      
   143    147288 Reijo Oja                 NivU                    12:07:00                      



H16  (12)                            14.6 km   13 R                                

   149    118928 Aki Saari                 PoRa                    12:37:00                      
   151    146901 Taneli Kauppila           VesPo                   12:39:00                      
   155    485506 Nikke Laine               MS Parma                12:41:00                      
   154    135702 Matias Purola             AlajA                   12:43:00                      
   156    128922 Ville Holmberg            UlvUra                  12:45:00                      
   152    120204 Aleksi Rantala            RaJu                    12:47:00                      
   158    130469 Anders Blomster           SV                      12:49:00                      
   157     84620 Kari-Pekka Seppänen       UlvUra                  12:51:00                      
   146    117227 Niclas Portin             Minken                  12:53:00                      
   147    411947 Juuso Mäkelä              AlajA                   12:55:00                      
   148    148652 Jaakko Jutila             TP                      12:57:00                      
   145    128029 Eetu Holmberg             UlvUra                  12:59:00                      



H14  (3)                             9.2 km   10 R                                 

   160     83499 Jani Saari                PoRa                    12:01:00                      
   161    150565 Joonas Mäkelä             AlajA                   12:03:00                      
   159    153111 Juha-Pekka Ollikkala      PoRa                    12:05:00                      



H12  (5)                             6.0 km   8 R                                  

   165    137747 Jyri Kankkunen            SaRa                    12:06:00                      
   163    117027 Kari Nivala               YlivKu                  12:08:00                      
   164    153400 Joni Mäkelä               AlajA                   12:10:00                      
   167    118961 Linus Hansén              Botnia                  12:12:00                      
   166    146036 Onni Oja                  YlivKu                  12:14:00                      



H21B  (2)                            19.7 km   16 R                                

    10    402776 Lasse Tyrväinen           TVV                     12:14:00                      
   168    153363 Mikko Mäkitalo            KortJV                  12:16:00                      



D21  (21)                            24.6 km   18 R                                

    31    148729 Annelie Haka              NOK                     12:00:00                      
    30    137729 Victoria Zdeblovskaya     LS-37                   12:02:00                      
    37     52001 Niina Karstunen           YlivKu                  12:04:00                      
    33     54897 Kirsi Korhonen            Navi                    12:06:00                      
    42    135694 Maija Lång                EsSu                    12:08:00                      
    32     48260 Marja Penttilä            KoS                     12:10:00                      
    38     45327 Kaisa Kurittu             Kalske                  12:12:00                      
    35    130115 Tuuli Lehtimäki           LHR                     12:14:00                      
    46     40455 Sari Krapu                YlivKu                  12:16:00                      
    34    137579 Päivi Tommola             LS-37                   12:18:00                      
    39    140275 Marja Rantanen            LamSä                   12:20:00                      
    36     59839 Ekaterina Illarionova     LS-37                   12:22:00                      
    43     50047 Susann Sundelin           Minken                  12:24:00                      
    45     93332 Sari Kotaniemi            KoskRi                  12:26:00                      
    53    408214 Marika Hara               KooVee                  12:28:00                      
    48    126574 Antonia Haga              Botnia                  12:30:00                      
    50    150654 Susanna Laurila           JalJa                   12:32:00                      
    52    135601 Tarja Vesanto             EsSu                    12:34:00                      
    51     51010 Kaisu Yli-Peltola         JalJa                   12:36:00                      
    49     42193 Ingrid Stengård           SV                      12:38:00                      
    47    135684 Kaisa Pirkkonen           KemU                    12:40:00                      



D20  (3)                             18.1 km   17 R                                

    71     83933 Saara Hautamäki           KortJV                  12:01:00                      
    72    124257 Marie-Louice Öst          Falken                  12:03:00                      
    74    147959 Emma Rinta                PoRa                    12:05:00                      



D35  (2)                             18.1 km   17 R                                

   170     58361 Sari Nivala               YlivKu                  12:09:00                      
   169    139992 Johanna Perkkalainen      EE                      12:11:00                      



D45  (3)                             9.2 km   10 R                                 

   173    142899 Virpi Keski-Ojala         YlivKu                  12:33:00                      
   190     49247 Lea Pirttilä              OH                      12:35:00                      
   171    146906 Yvonne Björkqvist         Minken                  12:37:00                      



D55  (4)                             9.2 km   10 R                                 

   176    312894 Arja Laurila              JalJa                   12:23:00                      
   175     42340 Maarit Juura              KanSu                   12:25:00                      
   177     45504 Eila Palomäki             SuSe                    12:27:00                      
   174     93749 Leena Hautamäki           KortJV                  12:29:00                      



D21B  (2)                            9.2 km   10 R                                 

   178    120001 Päivi Hautamäki           KortJV                  12:09:00                      
    44     75705 Annika Pensas             Malax                   12:11:00                      



D14  (2)                             6.0 km   8 R                                  

   181    150504 Juulia Rinta              PoRa                    12:00:00                      
   180    124138 Iina Rantala              RaJu                    12:02:00                      



D16  (3)                             9.2 km   10 R                                 

   185    112999 Jenna-Maria Nivala        YlivKu                  12:15:00                      
   183     82802 Ruska Saarela             KoS                     12:17:00                      
   184     94833 Fanni Oja                 YlivKu                  12:19:00                      



D18  (3)                             14.6 km   13 R                                

   189    152526 Anna Korpisaari           Malax                   12:11:00                      
   186    135364 Amanda Haga               Botnia                  12:13:00                      
   187     57563 Victoria Höstman          Malax                   12:15:00