Ilmoittautuneet

————————————————————————–
Pyöräsuunnistus MM katsastus pitkämatka                 ti 25.5.2010 11:14
Osallistujat
———————–OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008———————–

Lnro Nimi                      .Kortti Seura
H21
8 Ketonen Miikka              57781 SalRe
1 Logvinchuk Alexander        99999 LS-37
7 Zdeblovskiy Alexey         122671 LS-37
18 Koltunov Vladimir           88888 LS-37
4 Bondarenko Igor             59735 LS-37
15 Tommola Mikko               40549 LS-37
21 Turkka Tuukka              151208 LappRi
2 Tervala Mika               150540 RaVa
26 Juura Elmeri                42343 KanSu
9 Kotaniemi Juha             113040 KoskRi
23 Kolehmainen Mikko          140493 TVV
11 Sarkkinen Timo             100481 LTH
16 Hytönen Keijo               47567 Pohjant
24 Saarinen Juho              140276 MU
5 Pensas Mika                127995 Malax
25 Saarela Samuli             120317 KoS
19 Wik Toni                   130372 Minken
6 Karstunen Juha              52002 YlivKu
3 Oja Hannu                   48419 YlivKu
17 Takamaa Mikko              408026 JalJa
22 Laurila Jussi              410526 JalJa
13 Raitoharju Matti           148235 RaLu
20 Lövsund Johan               59811 Botnia
27 Tompuri Tuomo               97667 OH
H20
68 Pökälä Samuel               81694 AR
64 Lahtinen Tuomo             123430 AR
60 Niemi Pekka                409400 KanSu
58 Höstman Joakim             142255 Malax
69 Jutila Juuso               150601 TP
62 Latva Niko                  79768 SuJu
56 Närvä Tomi                 110988 SuJu
70 Sundelin Peter             408144 Minken
67 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka       130322 UlvUra
61 Kaskinen Kare               99305 UlvUra
59 Rinta Matias               145442 PoRa
65 Vainio Eero-Matti          149098 MS Parma
63 Haga André                 125108 Botnia
66 Rönnqvist Jonas            148881 Botnia
57 Paldan Ville                  149157  KooVee
H35
76 Kankkunen Riku             140743 SaRa
77 Toivonen Valtteri          117354 OH
H40
86 Paavola Jyri                21442 IkNV
88 Höstman Stefan              91900 Malax
87 Kamila Kai                 411991 SuJu
82 Kinnari Jukka              408182 SuJu
81 Lindfors Max               150619 SV
85 Rantala Mika                58502 RaJu
84 Lång Pekka                 135693 EsSu
80 Sipilä Jarkko               50980 YlivKu
79 Nivala Jarmo               107253 YlivKu
12 Oja Risto                   99232 YlivKu
83 Piirainen Jyrki            410755 Raus
H45
97 Marttinen Tuomo            149148 Kalske
92 Koponen Jarmo               58206 Navi
96 Savikko Olli               143589 TarpSu
90 Ojala Hannu                 77717 RaJu
99 Rinta Jari                 150506 PoRa
94 Laine Immo                 402784 MS Parma
100 Holmberg Anders            131899 Botnia
89 Saari Ismo                  50778 IPR
95 Saari Vesa                  82063 IPR
91 Harju Jari                  54444 RasKe
H50
101 Juura Esa                   42341 KanSu
103 Lehikoinen Aki              56958 S-JKL
106 Nuoranne Jussi             118742 LHR
102 Keski-Ojala Jouko          142898 YlivKu
105 Laurila Timo                83522 JalJa
104 Peltonen Heikki             50756 IPR
H55
113 Pihlaja Antti              125768 Ok Kristina
112 Tyrväinen Heikki           114394 TVV
109 Suominen Tauno             148540 JäPa
114 Potinkara Jouko             41638 RaJu
111 Sundelin Rolf-Erik          50050 Minken
110 Karstunen Hannu             52003 YlivKu
108 Antikainen Raimo            48398 YlivKu
107 Honkanen Reijo              75842 TurSa
H60
121 Lakkala Ossi               151203 SalRe
125 Saarinen Heikki             95437 SOC
128 Oja Jorma                   48314 NivU
124 Köykkä Jussi                81739 RasKu
115 Hahtola Aulis              149072 RasKu
117 Pökälä Pekka                82006 AR
122 Varjonen Antero            149078 RR
118 Majasaari Kari              74183 SuJu
129 Arenius Risto              409492 JäPa
126 Ilkka Jarmo                142321 RaJu
116 Lehtimäki Jorma             65898 LHR
127 Ojala Antti                152567 TurSa
119 Sundqvist Stig             140257 Botnia
H65
137 Lind Matti                  99239 KiimU
135 Nieminen Pekka             488093 LS-37
133 Viitasaari Jussi            95234 HimU
136 Peltola Lasse               50216 SuJu
131 Torvikoski Jouko           138407 JäPa
132 Kankaanpää Jussi            41695 RaJu
130 Järvinen Taisto            147437 RasKe
134 Hakala Eino                 50277 RasKe
H70
139 Holm Lars-Gunnar           113073 Botnia
143 Oja Reijo                  147288 NivU
144 Kuisla Raimo                95056 EE
138 Kalliokoski Jorma           74212 LapVi
H16
148 Jutila Jaakko              148652 TP
147 Mäkelä Juuso               411947 AlajA
154 Purola Matias              135702 AlajA
158 Blomster Anders            130469 SV
152 Rantala Aleksi             120204 RaJu
146 Portin Niclas              117227 Minken
157 Seppänen Kari-Pekka         84620 UlvUra
156 Holmberg Ville             128922 UlvUra
145 Holmberg Eetu              128029 UlvUra
155 Laine Nikke                485506 MS Parma
151 Kauppila Taneli            146901 VesPo
149 Saari Aki                  118928 PoRa
H14
161 Mäkelä Joonas              150565 AlajA
159 Ollikkala Juha-Pekka       153111 PoRa
160 Saari Jani                  83499 PoRa
H12
165 Kankkunen Jyri             137747 SaRa
164 Mäkelä Joni                153400 AlajA
163 Nivala Kari                117027 YlivKu
166 Oja Onni                   146036 YlivKu
167 Hansén Linus               118961 Botnia
H21B
168 Mäkitalo Mikko             153363 KortJV
10 Tyrväinen Lasse            402776 TVV
D21
38 Kurittu Kaisa               45327 Kalske
47 Pirkkonen Kaisa            135684 KemU
36 Illarionova Ekaterina       59839 LS-37
30 Zdeblovskaya Victoria      137729 LS-37
34 Tommola Päivi              137579 LS-37
31 Haka Annelie               148729 NOK
45 Kotaniemi Sari              93332 KoskRi
33 Korhonen Kirsi              54897 Navi
53 Hara Marika                408214 KooVee
49 Stengård Ingrid             42193 SV
35 Lehtimäki Tuuli            130115 LHR
52 Vesanto Tarja              135601 EsSu
42 Lång Maija                 135694 EsSu
32 Penttilä Marja              48260 KoS
43 Sundelin Susann             50047 Minken
37 Karstunen Niina             52001 YlivKu
46 Krapu Sari                  40455 YlivKu
50 Laurila Susanna            150654 JalJa
51 Yli-Peltola Kaisu           51010 JalJa
48 Haga Antonia               126574 Botnia
39 Rantanen Marja             140275 LamSä
D20
71 Hautamäki Saara             83933 KortJV
74 Rinta Emma                 147959 PoRa
72 Öst Marie-Louice           124257 Falken
D35
171 Björkqvist Yvonne          146906 Minken
170 Nivala Sari                 58361 YlivKu
169 Perkkalainen Johanna       139992 EE
D45
173 Keski-Ojala Virpi          142899 YlivKu
190 Pirttilä Lea                49247 OH
D55
175 Juura Maarit                42340 KanSu
174 Hautamäki Leena             93749 KortJV
177 Palomäki Eila               45504 SuSe
176 Laurila Arja               312894 JalJa
D21B
178 Hautamäki Päivi            120001 KortJV
44 Pensas Annika               75705 Malax
D14
180 Rantala Iina               124138 RaJu
181 Rinta Juulia               150504 PoRa
D16
183 Saarela Ruska               82802 KoS
185 Nivala Jenna-Maria         112999 YlivKu
184 Oja Fanni                   94833 YlivKu
D18
187 Höstman Victoria            57563 Malax
189 Korpisaari Anna            152526 Malax
186 Haga Amanda                135364 Botnia