Kärppäjahti 2013to 9.5.2013 22:50
Lähtölista sarjoittaintuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10RR (9)2,2 km6 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
177309Myrskog RosaKronan11:00:00
177658Viitasaari LiinaKoS11:02:00
180131Björklund CeciliaFalken11:04:00
146198Brock EmmaKoS11:06:00
180214Björklund SandraFalken11:08:00
188440Hyyppä LiinaKoS11:10:00
160282Kupsala LoviisaKannUra11:12:00
169509Forsell MarionBotnia11:14:00
159252Kupsala HelkaKannUra11:16:00
 
 
D12 (6)2,3 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
134992Furubacka LovisaBotnia11:01:00
182749Kurikkala AnnaKaJu11:03:00
186801Venetjoki VenlaKoS11:05:00
169366Björklund LouiseFalken11:07:00
49158Vertanen JennieBotnia11:09:00
161484Siironen EllaKoS11:11:00
 
 
D12TR (4)2,2 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
146044Hyyppä MiljaKoS11:35:00
146084Laine IidaKoS11:37:00
111293Hyvönen RiinaRasTiimi11:39:00
159099Verronen SenjaKoS11:41:00
 
 
D13 (3)2,5 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
145954Laine RoosaKoS11:42:00
137885Hietala JennaLohtVe11:44:00
135230Biskop GretaKoS11:46:00
 
 
D14 (3)3,1 km10 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
144616Viklund HannaBrahe11:10:00
49134Myrskog LinneaKronan11:12:00
411698Kurikkala EevaKaJu11:14:00
 
 
D16 (5)3,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
135102Halla-aho EmmaHimU11:52:00
135429Rönnqvist FannyBotnia11:54:00
177233Peltoniemi ViljaKPV11:56:00
175522Furubacka EvelinaBotnia11:58:00
146868Myrskog EllenKronan12:00:00
 
 
D18 (4)4,7 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
Ranto TellervoHaapavU11:34:00
40941Peltoniemi NuppuKPV11:36:00
120965Partanen VeeraHaapavU11:38:00
95995Strandvall AlexandraKronan11:40:00
 
 
D21A (8)5,5 km11 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
57794Mäkinen SanniSalRe11:50:00
180147Lindfors LinaFalken11:52:00
53588Järvelä MarianneVetU11:54:00
177327Sundelin Ann-SofieBotnia11:56:00
50117Junnikkala LindaKaJu11:58:00
88485Sågfors EmiliaBotnia12:00:00
411123Fagerudd SallaPR12:02:00
161087Ekonoja LindaBotnia12:04:00
 
 
D21C (1)3,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
159716Halla-aho JohannaHimU12:02:00
 
 
D35 (2)4,7 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
57010Nynäs KatiBotnia11:28:00
172996Åstrand Ulla-MariaBotnia11:30:00
 
 
D40 (4)4,3 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
51482Peltoniemi AnneKPV11:07:00
55350Ena LindaFalken11:09:00
183552Kurikkala SirkkuKaJu11:11:00
156799Hyvönen JaanaRasTiimi11:13:00
 
 
D45 (3)4,7 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
122491Tilvis AijaRasTiimi11:01:00
173474Åman VeronicaBotnia11:03:00
189987Perkkalainen JohannaEE11:05:00
 
 
D50 (2)4,0 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
48327Ekdahl PirkkoNivU11:00:00
51472Mattila AiriKPV11:02:00
 
 
D55 (3)3,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
169958Harald MirjaFalken11:46:00
185189Pöyhönen LeaVetU11:48:00
89378Karstunen RauniYlivKu11:50:00
 
 
D60 (7)3,3 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
181402Finnilä KatariinaVetU11:32:00
144305Björklund GunillaFalken11:34:00
483888Halme RitvaKiimU11:36:00
413127Nylund MarleneFalken11:38:00
184939Lassila EijaVetU11:40:00
48296Yliniemi KaisaNivU11:42:00
50398Berger GunhildFalken11:44:00
 
 
D65 (2)3,3 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
89408Mikkilä RitvaNivU11:13:00
117367Forsman BritaFalken11:15:00
 
 
D75 (2)2,3 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
53715Snellman GunnelBrahe11:04:00
50400Hjerpe Ann-BrittFalken11:06:00
 
 
H10 (2)1,8 km6 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
153402Forsell GustavBotnia11:45:00
175559Biskop RobertKoS11:47:00
 
 
H10RR (6)2,2 km6 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
166727Kuusikko MiskaSalRe11:18:00
107154Brock GavinKoS11:20:00
Oja JirkaKaJu11:22:00
161874Hansén LucasBotnia11:24:00
152064Jussinmäki PietariHalTo11:26:00
181175Björklund AronBotnia11:28:00
 
 
H12 (11)2,3 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
154784Kullman HannesFalken11:13:00
57354Taipale AapoVetU11:15:00
170013Jansson EmilFalken11:17:00
152155Lakanen EetuPerhKi11:19:00
181278Björklund AxelBotnia11:21:00
43149Vesisenaho KuismaS-JKL11:23:00
175391Höglund JosefFalken11:25:00
173255Koivumäki OlliKoS11:27:00
88069Ena AlexanderFalken11:29:00
153403Forsell MickelBotnia11:31:00
152136Lerssi MitriKPV11:33:00
 
 
H13 (5)2,5 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
186453Venetjoki VäinöKoS11:32:00
81849Jussinmäki AkseliHalTo11:34:00
131924Kronqvist EmilKoS11:36:00
137608Kanala MiikaHalTo11:38:00
157785Lillhonga KevinGIF11:40:00
 
 
H14 (4)3,1 km10 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
125891Hyvönen RobertRasTiimi11:18:00
131598Poutanen MikkoKoS11:20:00
91794Aurén AxelBotnia11:22:00
144304Rantala PeetuKoS11:24:00
 
 
H16 (10)4,7 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
189219Hagnäs HermanBotnia11:31:00
124380Koivumäki LauriKoS11:33:00
160260Lakanen JuhoPerhKi11:35:00
182718Hansén LinusBotnia11:37:00
156777Stubb HannesFalken11:39:00
177331Mattila MarkusKPV11:41:00
88038Ena KasperFalken11:43:00
123174Laine ValtteriKoS11:45:00
142115Rönnqvist AndréBotnia11:47:00
50685Lillhonga LeanderGIF11:49:00
 
 
H18 (4)4,7 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
144849Sankelo HermanniLapVi11:53:00
178079Sågfors ArneBotnia11:55:00
169393Harald JoachimFalken11:57:00
183601Vertanen JonasBotnia11:59:00
 
 
H21A (18)6,6 km12 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
88502Åman JonathanFemman11:00:00
485709Fagerudd KimPR11:03:00
154588Isokoski TeppoKoS11:06:00
50732Isokoski ErkkiVePo11:09:00
88483Sågfors JoelFemman11:12:00
174615Grankull KennethKronan11:15:00
144593Kujala AleksiBrahe11:18:00
154882Lövsund JohanBotnia11:21:00
400864Lindell NiklasBrahe11:24:00
146040Myllymäki TeroVetU11:27:00
186555Järn StaffanBrahe11:30:00
188564Isokoski MarkkuPelPo11:33:00
142216Kähtävä TeroKaJu11:36:00
413109Taivainen Olli-MarkusPelPo11:39:00
144004Åbacka TommyBrahe11:42:00
142134Pajula HarriLapVi11:45:00
153219Wärnman PatrikBrahe11:48:00
410999Ikonen PasiVaajTe11:51:00
 
 
H21C (1)4,0 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
55326Skog MattiasTerjärv11:11:00
 
 
H35 (4)5,5 km11 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
152768Isomäki TommiPieHi11:32:00
159769Björklund SebastianFalken11:34:00
167636Juola OsmoKaJu11:36:00
140711Vesisenaho MikkoLipTa11:38:00
 
 
H40 (11)5,5 km11 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
135476Joensuu TommyBrahe11:25:00
83349Kivelä TuomasRaus11:27:00
54490Lindholm AnttiPerhKi11:29:00
181641Kuusikko MarkoSalRe11:31:00
81865Kupsala EskoKannUra11:33:00
50987Santapakka PasiHimU11:35:00
161884Furubacka JonasBotnia11:37:00
48419Oja HannuKaJu11:39:00
71007Leppäniemi EsaVetU11:41:00
402706Junnikkala KalleKaJu11:43:00
53586Lammi HarriSalRe11:45:00
 
 
H45 (6)5,7 km12 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
177232Peltoniemi VesaKPV11:01:00
142750Åman ThomasBotnia11:03:00
149082Lillhonga RobertGIF11:05:00
53249Forsman KristianBrahe11:07:00
182515Tyynelä KariVetU11:09:00
401157Stenlund TomBrahe11:11:00
 
 
H50 (9)4,7 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
157804Helander RolfOuHu11:35:00
144594Kujala TuomoPieHi11:37:00
169565Åbacka StefanKronan11:39:00
48361Korhonen JukkaRasTiimi11:41:00
125078Hietala PetriLohtVe11:43:00
161324Stenlund DanBrahe11:45:00
95971Mattila TimoKPV11:47:00
160280Harju KaiKannUra11:49:00
152135Lerssi JuhaKPV11:51:00
 
 
H55 (7)4,3 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
177785Henriksson FjalarFalken11:42:00
50825Jussila RaimoHaapavU11:44:00
52750Nylund Sven-OlofBotnia11:46:00
411102Hattar AllanFalken11:48:00
159250Korpijärvi AskoKannUra11:50:00
400955Östman Lars-ErikBrahe11:52:00
76629Halla-Aho TimoAlajA11:54:00
 
 
H60 (17)4,7 km9 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
49355Keltamäki SeppoJoKu11:00:00
40911Kattilakoski EeroKPV11:02:00
410520Hourula MattiReima11:04:00
55320Österbacka BoMinken11:06:00
120951Jylkkä MarkkuYlivKu11:08:00
49164Lövsund BengtBotnia11:10:00
408316Harald HildingFalken11:12:00
93043Kronholm PeterBrahe11:14:00
48424Törmälä SamuliYlivKu11:16:00
110376Nylund HenrikFalken11:18:00
181413Karstunen HannuYlivKu11:20:00
50663Nygård EelisVetU11:22:00
188658Björklund HåkanFalken11:24:00
144615Nynäs HenningBrahe11:26:00
117900Haapalehto RaimoVetU11:28:00
155892Jauhiainen PenttiSV11:30:00
148453Sundelin Rolf-ErikGIF11:32:00
 
 
H65 (14)4,0 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
158506Rauma HåkanBotnia11:04:00
402657Haapakoski MattiOuHu11:06:00
50176Byskata HenryFemman11:08:00
140257Sundqvist StigBotnia11:10:00
50675Finnilä MauriVetU11:12:00
65204Koivukangas ErkkiKäTa11:14:00
48928Kuhmonen KalleHS11:16:00
159573Backman Sven-OlofFalken11:18:00
95458Joensuu MarttiNivU11:20:00
410524Kätkä VesaReima11:22:00
188437Torrkulla RoyMinken11:24:00
40912Kattilakoski MattiKPV11:26:00
50399Berger TorolfFalken11:28:00
49741Sevon NiiloSalRe11:30:00
 
 
H70 (7)3,4 km8 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
81852Hietalahti AapoHalTo11:17:00
49761Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe11:19:00
48368Jokikuona ToivoRasTiimi11:21:00
48317Mikkilä MaunoNivU11:23:00
123183Gunell KurtFalken11:25:00
49155Riska Per-ErikBotnia11:27:00
95428Kumara PenttiSievSi11:29:00
 
 
H75 (6)3,3 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
158745Hjerpe LarsFemman11:01:00
407157Kittilä OlaviSalRe11:03:00
75819Storm Sven-OlofFemman11:05:00
114565Patana TapioVetU11:07:00
48149Puusaari KaleviKaJu11:09:00
190151Barkar AlfFalken11:11:00
 
 
H85 (1)2,3 km7 R
KorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
184878Löfroth ThorKronan11:00:00