AM-pitkä 2017la 12.8.2017 14:21
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D08RR (5)2,2 km
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Paavola IlonaLohtVe18:340:00
2Hyyppä AlisaKoS20:21+1:47
3Kanala MetteHalTo20:35+2:01
 
etOjajärvi MarttaKoS17:47-0:47
etKulla AadaKoS26:45+8:11
 
 
 
D10RR (9)2,2 km
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Pajunpää TessaLohtVe10:530:00
2Ketola MatleenaKoS11:14+0:21
3Puumala AinoKoS11:41+0:48
4Tukala OonaKoS11:59+1:06
5Tukala EevaKoS12:41+1:48
6Tanttinen MiljaKoS13:06+2:13
7Määttälä SelmaKoS14:40+3:47
8Pulkkinen HelmiKoS16:06+5:13
9Pulkkinen LinneaKoS19:26+8:33
 
 
 
D12 (8)1,8 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Lakanen InkaPerhKi13:270:00
2Myllymäki MatildaKoS15:23+1:56
3Biskop PatriciaKoS15:41+2:14
4Järviluoma Pilvi-SofiaNiS17:51+4:24
5Rokala EricaHalTo21:35+8:08
6Peltoniemi AnniKoS22:41+9:14
7Paavola TuuliaLohtVe25:55+12:28
8Brock EmmaKoS27:01+13:34
 
 
 
D13 (3)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tiainen LiinuNiS21:470:00
2Hyyppä LiinaKoS24:53+3:06
3Kattilakoski IdaKoS29:51+8:04
 
 
 
D14 (4)2,9 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Rannila VenlaVetU24:470:00
2Niininen ErikaVetU26:53+2:06
3Viitasaari LiinaKoS30:03+5:16
4Paavola ElinaLohtVe34:23+9:36
 
 
 
D16 (2)4,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hyyppä MiljaKoS43:170:00
2Venetjoki VenlaKoS50:16+6:59
 
 
 
D21 (6)7,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Asikainen SatuKaJu57:590:00
2Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi1:01:08+3:09
3Polso AnneVetU1:09:51+11:52
4Mäkelä MarjoHimU1:19:53+21:54
5Biskop GretaKoS1:23:12+25:13
 
Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimiei läht
 
 
 
D35 (2)6,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Järviluoma Anna-KaisaNiS1:08:380:00
2Asmundela MaijaKannUra1:09:09+0:31
 
 
 
D40 (3)5,7 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Knuuti PirjoNiS50:250:00
 
Löfbacka SannaKPVVäärä leima
Halla-aho JohannaHimUkeskeytti
 
 
 
D50 (1)5,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tilvis AijaRasTiimi45:290:00
 
 
 
D55 (4)4,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ekdahl PirkkoNiS42:430:00
2Rantala Maj-LisKPV44:10+1:27
3Mattila AiriKPV45:03+2:20
4Taanila SiskoNiS47:54+5:11
 
 
 
D65 (3)3,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Yliniemi KaisaNiS43:410:00
2Finnilä KatariinaVetU46:12+2:31
3Lassila EijaVetU1:10:43+27:02
 
 
 
H08RR (1)2,2 km
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Järviluoma UkkoNiS15:040:00
 
 
 
H10RR (5)2,2 km
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kallio SanteriKoS9:280:00
2Rokala MaxHalTo10:36+1:08
3Löfbacka AtteKPV11:35+2:07
4Rannila AatuVetU12:35+3:07
5Peltoniemi SuloKPV30:16+20:48
 
 
 
H12 (3)1,8 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Huhtamäki RasmusPieHi12:090:00
2Jussinmäki IisakkiHalTo18:05+5:56
 
Vuorinen MikiKoSei läht
 
 
 
H12TR (1)1,7 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Peltoniemi SisuKPV14:130:00
 
 
 
H13 (2)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Rannila OskariVetU19:330:00
2Jussinmäki PietariHalTo35:45+16:12
 
 
 
H14 (2)2,9 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Biskop RobertKoS25:430:00
2Brock GavinKoS36:04+10:21
 
 
 
H16 (1)5,7 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tiainen PietuNiS54:200:00
 
 
 
H18 (2)7,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jussinmäki AkseliHalTo1:01:500:00
2Kronqvist EmilKoS1:19:07+17:17
 
 
 
H21 (6)10,4 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Alasuvanto JoniKaJu1:12:500:00
2Löfbacka SamiKPV1:13:25+0:35
3Isokoski TeppoKoS1:16:19+3:29
4Huusari PekkaLS-371:26:10+13:20
 
Paavola LasseKPVkeskeytti
Keski-Ojala MarkusKannUraei läht
 
 
 
H35 (2)8,3 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Järviluoma TuomasNiS1:05:420:00
2Jussinmäki AriHalTo1:30:02+24:20
 
 
 
H40 (4)8,3 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kalliokoski JariHalTo1:08:460:00
2Myllymäki JyriVetU1:20:21+11:35
3Niininen HeikkiVetU1:22:26+13:40
 
Paavola SimoLohtVekeskeytti
 
 
 
H45 (2)7,7 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jokela HarriNiS1:12:120:00
2Nivala JarmoYlivKu1:13:55+1:43
 
 
 
H50 (2)6,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Peltoniemi VesaKPV43:330:00
2Tiainen HannuNiS44:49+1:16
 
 
 
H55 (7)6,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Junkala EeroKannUra43:480:00
2Lerssi JuhaKPV53:35+9:47
3Harju KaiKannUra53:44+9:56
4Mattila TimoKPV54:48+11:00
5Hietala PetriLohtVe55:53+12:05
6Jylhä SeppoKäTa56:12+12:24
7Rantala TimoKPV1:02:10+18:22
 
 
 
H60 (5)5,7 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Pajukangas TaunoKPV46:180:00
2Taanila MaunoNiS51:11+4:53
3Jylhä KaukoKäTa53:21+7:03
4Korpijärvi AskoKannUra56:08+9:50
5Pietilä HeikkiS-200057:17+10:59
 
 
 
H65 (9)5,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jylkkä MarkkuYlivKu44:460:00
2Hautamäki JoukoRasTiimi47:06+2:20
3Törmä MarkkuKannUra49:00+4:14
4Törmälä SamuliYlivKu50:48+6:02
5Haapalehto RaimoVetU56:15+11:29
6Kattilakoski EeroKPV57:15+12:29
 
Kattilakoski MattiKPVVäärä leima
Jussinmäki MauriHalToVäärä leima
Finnilä MauriVetUVäärä leima
 
 
 
H70 (4)4,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Oja JormaNiS46:390:00
2Halkosaari SeveriNiS53:49+7:10
3Niskanen ErkkiSievSi1:10:14+23:35
 
Pajukangas HeikkiKPVVäärä leima
 
 
 
H75 (6)3,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jokikuona ToivoRasTiimi39:500:00
2Kumara PenttiSievSi41:14+1:24
3Mikkilä MaunoNiS45:12+5:22
4Hietalahti AapoHalTo47:23+7:33
5Jokela VesaNiS58:46+18:56
 
Linna EskoNivUkeskeytti
 
 
 
H80 (1)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Patana TapioVetU27:490:00
 
 
 
Kunto A (3)6,3 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jokikuona Juha52:550:00
2Rannila Tero55:32+2:37
3Tilvis Pauli59:10+6:15
 
 
 
Kunto B (10)4,0 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Viitasaari Jussi43:260:00
2Korpi Mika46:39+3:13
3Kuusisto Sanna49:18+5:52
4Pelkonen Toivo56:19+12:53
5Tilvis Paavo1:04:33+21:07
6Boren Tuula1:13:56+30:30
7Lumiaho Raija1:16:17+32:51
8Erkkilä Tapio1:16:19+32:53
 
Kaustinen KristiinaVäärä leima
Pöyhönen Leakeskeytti