Maakuntasuunnistusla 16.8.2014 21:50
Osallistujat sarjoittaintuottanut: OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Viesti (45)
LnroJoukkueLähtö
OsuusNimi
 
1Kokkola 111:00:00
1Koivumäki Lauri
2Fränti Arto
3Hämäläinen Roosa
4Poutanen Mikko
5Hongell Esa
6Ketonen Miikka
 
2Nivala 111:00:00
1Jokela Harri
2Haikara Vesa
3Haikara Anne
4Hautamäki Riikka
5Hautala Heikki
6Uusivirta Jarno
 
3Luoto 111:00:00
1Fagerholm Johnny
2Lindell Niklas
3Lindell Heidi
4Östman Lars-Erik
5Nynäs Henning
6Vikström Alf
 
4Kruunupyy 111:00:00
1Hansén Linus
2Forsström André
3Skogvik Ida-M
4Åbacka Stefan
5Åbacka Tommy
6Sågfors Joel
 
5Pietarsaari 111:00:00
1Grön Kaj
2Hagström Fredric
3Peltoniemi Susanna
4Stenlund Tom
5Porthin Tomas
6Björklund Markus
 
6Haapajärvi 111:00:00
1Niemelä Hannu
2Autio Antti
3Autio Henna
4Keskitalo Tapani
5Uusivirta Risto
6Koirikivi Anssi
 
7Kaustinen 111:00:00
1Lerssi Juha
2Pesola Antti
3Peltoniemi Nuppu
4Pajukangas Mikko
5Paavola Lasse
6Pesola Pasi
 
8Veteli 111:00:00
1Tyynelä Kari
2Lassila Juha
3Polso Anne
4Kauppinen Petri
5Myllymäki Tero
6Lassila Ari-Pekka
 
9Kalajoki 111:00:00
1Junnikkala Kalle
2Ylikangas Esko
3Ylikangas Tiia
4Venetjoki Väinö
5Juola Osmo
6Leppikorpi Juho
 
10Ylivieska 111:00:00
1Nivala Jarmo
2Nissilä Jukka
3Tiitto Katariina
4Jylkkä Markku
5Isokoski Teppo
6Isokoski Markku
 
11Kaustinen 211:00:00
1Rantala Timo
2Känsäkoski Jori
3Peltoniemi Anne
4Kattilakoski Matti
5Pajukangas Tauno
6Järvelä Joonas
 
12Kokkola 211:00:00
1Räbb Rainer
2Kukkola Mikko
3Fränti Eeva-Maria
4Nissilä Jorma
5Hongell Timo
6Viitasaari Toni-Antti
 
13Kokkola 311:00:00
1Viitasaari Tommi
2Björklind Joakim
3Saarela Ruska
4Nurmela Joose
5Taarna Terho
6Hyyppä Tuomas
 
14Haapajärvi 211:00:00
1Mattila Kari
2Kokkoniemi Tero
3Tiitto Johanna
4Mattila Riitta
5Koskela Rauli
6Arovainio Petteri
 
15Pedersöre 111:00:00
1Johansson Peter
2Lövsund Johan
3Wärnman Jessica
4Stubb Hannes
5Henriksson Mathias
6Grankull Kenneth
 
16Halsua 111:00:00
1Jussinmäki Akseli
2Hietalahti Heikki
3Koskela Tiina
4Karhukorpi Rauno
5Jussinmäki Tero
6Jussinmäki Ari
 
17Pietarsaari 211:00:00
1Honkala Marko
2Björklund Anders
3Stenlund Elisabeth
4Stenlund Dan
5Grankull Matias
6Haglund Tommy
 
18Pedersöre 211:00:00
1Johansson Axel
2Lassila Kenneth
3Lindfors Lina
4Wiklund Torbjörn
5Wik Niklas
6Wärnman Patric
 
19Kannus 111:00:00
1Kupsala Esko
2Harju Kai
3Asmundela Maija
4Korpijärvi Asko
5Junkala Eero
6Konttila Sauli
 
20Veteli 211:00:00
1Leppäniemi Esa
2Finnilä Sami
3Pakkala Miia
4Haapalehto Raimo
5Myllymäki Jyri
6Nygård Mikko
 
21Kokkola 411:00:00
1Björkgård Jonas
2Harju Jorma
3Rönnqvist Fanny
4Lillhonga Leander
5Ronkainen Timo
6Tanttinen Ilkka
 
22Kalajoki 211:00:00
1Paavola Niko
2Kivelä Jaakko
3Halla-Aho Emma
4Kaustinen Erika
5Kaustinen Kari
6Mäkelä Kimmo
 
23Veteli 311:00:00
1Siirilä Jari
2Lahtinen Tero
3Koski Satu
4Joki Sauli
5Kainu Mika
6Niininen Heikki
 
24Kokkola 511:00:00
1Kattilakoski Sami
2Myllymäki Kari
3Orjala Elina
4Furubacka Evelina
5Salo Pertti
6Polso Jukka
 
25Kokkola 611:00:00
1Virkkala Harri
2Harlamow Kim
3Kattilakoski Johanna
4Biskop Greta
5Määttälä Jukka
6Vuorinen Tony
 
26Kokkola 711:00:00
1Koivumäki Kari
2Herrala Sakari
3Peltoniemi Päivi
4Åman Veronica
5Kivelä Ilkka
6Hongell Harri
 
27Kruunupyy 211:00:00
1Ahlsved Mikael
2Sågfors Arne
3Sågfors Emilia
4Myrskog Ellen
5Forsén Valter
6Forsén Johnny
 
28Perho 111:00:00
1Ukskoski Karoliina
2Kivelä Joonatan
3Aho Anu
4Koskela Ilkka
5Kivelä Jari
6Lindholm Antti
 
29Uusikaarlepyy 111:00:00
1Wikblom Tomas
2Nilsson Markus
3Strandvall Amanda
4Österbacka Bo
5Caldén Niclas
6Brunell Filip
 
30Veteli 411:00:00
1Pöyhönen Hannu
2Pakkala Ville
3Finnilä Katariina
4Taipale Aapo
5Leppäniemi Esko
6Finnilä Mauri
 
31Haapajärvi 311:00:00
1Koirikivi Vesa
2Korhonen Eero
3Hyvönen Jaana
4Koirikivi Jorma
5Hyvönen Robert
6Koirikivi Riku
 
32Pietarsaari 311:00:00
1Piippolainen Keijo
2Lehtinen Tapio
3Löw Ida
4Kupila Heikki
5Suvanto Pasi
6Peltoniemi Tomi
 
33Kokkola 811:00:00
1Pulkkinen Kai
2Rauma Håkan
3Saarela Venla
4Lillhonga Kevin
5Siironen Marko
6Saarela Esa
 
34Kruunupyy 311:00:00
1Åstran Ulla-Maria
2Lövsund Bengt
3Grannabba Hanna
4Forsell Mickel
5Björklund Tom
6Ljungberg Robert
 
35Ylivieska 211:00:00
1Nivala Kari
2Koutonen Mikko
3Perkkiö Hanna
4Immonen Arttu
5Törmälä Samuli
6Rättyä Atte
 
36Pedersöre 311:00:00
1Boman Jan
2Jansson Sören
3Lind Annika
4Björklund Håkan
5Ena Henrik
6Björklund Sebastian
 
37Kokkola 911:00:00
1Furubacka Per-Åke
2Furubacka Jonas
3Furubacka Maria
4Fränti Eero
5Åman Thomas
6Maasalo Pekka
 
38Uusikaarlepyy 211:00:00
1Strandvall Sören
2Jankens Dan
3Blomqvist Ann-Catrine
4Blomqvist Victoria
5Granlund Walter
6Torrkulla Roy
 
39Veteli 511:00:00
1Lassila Vesa
2Kettu Antti
3Kettu Maria
4Tikkakoski Tuukka
5Tikkakoski Petri
6Kivioja Jukka
 
40Kokkola 1011:00:00
1Venetjoki Kirsi
2Tanttinen Timo
3Jukkola Tiina
4Venetjoki Venla
5Jylhä Kauko
6Kätkä Vesa
 
41Pietarsaari 411:00:00
1Hassila Martti
2Forsman Kristian
3Grankull Sofia
4Honkala Sauli
5Ehnvall Jan
6Gripenberg Mattias
 
42Kruunupyy 411:00:00
1Nynäs Kati
2Wiklund Tom
3Forsström Heidi
4Dahlvik Frey
5Skog Mattias
6Hästbacka Mikael
 
43Kokkola 1111:00:00
1Hietala Petri
2Jylhä Taisto
3Jylhä Henna
4Hietala Jenna
5Jylhä Seppo
6Orjala Jarkko
 
44Sievi 111:00:00
1Saarenpää Matti
2Paaso Hannu
3Laitala Marja-Liisa
4Niskanen Erkki
5Virkkala Pasi
6Päivärinta Markus
 
45Vakant11:00:00
1N.N.
2N.N
3N.N.
4N.N.
5N.N.
6N.N