AM keskimatkake 11.6.2014 21:39
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D08RR (1)1,8 km5 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Nykänen JuuliaVetU40:310:00
 
 
 
D10RR (8)1,8 km5 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tiainen LiinuNiS9:100:00
2Lakanen InkaPerhKi9:59+0:49
3Forsell MarionBotnia10:25+1:15
4Kupsala HelkaKannUra10:52+1:42
5Hyyppä LiinaKoS11:54+2:44
6Mattila HelmiRasTiimi11:59+2:49
7Viitasaari AadaKoS15:06+5:56
8Paavola OosaKannUra34:56+25:46
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Koskela IinaHalTo40:200:00
2Kupsala LoviisaKannUra1:43:19+1:02:59
 
 
 
D12TR (4)1,4 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kattilakoski IdaKoS19:080:00
2Rannila VenlaVetU19:14+0:06
3Hyyppä MiljaKoS20:35+1:27
4Viitasaari LiinaKoS21:28+2:20
 
 
 
D13 (3)2,3 km11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ylikangas PinjaHimU25:420:00
2Siironen EllaKoS27:45+2:03
3Verronen SenjaKoS53:19+27:37
 
 
 
D14 (2)2,3 km11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hietala JennaLohtVe29:210:00
2Biskop GretaKoS29:29+0:08
 
 
 
D16 (2)2,5 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kalliokoski LoviisaPerhKi29:520:00
2Kurikkala EevaKaJu31:49+1:57
 
 
 
D18 (3)2,5 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Peltoniemi NuppuKPV27:130:00
2Kaustinen ErikaHimU27:28+0:15
3Peltoniemi ViljaKPV28:26+1:13
 
 
 
D20 (3)2,8 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hämäläinen RoosaKoS25:300:00
2Saarela RuskaKoS27:30+2:00
3Jumeri OonaOuHu46:36+21:06
 
 
 
D21 (7)3,6 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ukskoski KaroliinaPerhKi27:070:00
2Autio HennaRasTiimi28:52+1:45
3Polso AnneVetU31:49+4:42
4Koskela TiinaHalTo36:16+9:09
5Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi36:25+9:18
6Väliheikki PetraLaiVe42:51+15:44
7Löytynoja ElinaNiS42:53+15:46
 
 
 
D35 (2)2,8 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Halla-aho JohannaHimU36:300:00
2Peltoniemi PäiviHimU37:42+1:12
 
 
 
D40 (5)2,8 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Perkkiö HannaYlivKu31:120:00
2Peltoniemi AnneKPV35:13+4:01
3Nykänen VirpiVetU38:20+7:08
4Kurikkala SirkkuKaJu38:44+7:32
5Sillanpää ElinaPohjant40:57+9:45
 
 
 
D45 (3)2,8 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Mattila RiittaRasTiimi27:130:00
2Tilvis AijaRasTiimi31:49+4:36
3Åman VeronicaBotnia40:30+13:17
 
 
 
D50 (3)2,5 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Lassila PäiviRasTiimi27:560:00
2Ekdahl PirkkoNiS36:39+8:43
3Junkala KirsiKannUra54:19+26:23
 
 
 
D55 (2)2,5 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Mattila AiriKPV31:180:00
2Kujala TerttuHalTo33:25+2:07
 
 
 
D60 (2)2,5 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Björklund GunillaFalken29:440:00
2Yliniemi KaisaNiS37:33+7:49
 
 
 
H08RR (3)1,8 km5 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Vuorinen MikiKoS10:540:00
2Jussinmäki IisakkiHalTo25:05+14:11
3Krook RasmusFalken25:36+14:42
 
 
 
H10RR (3)1,8 km5 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Taipale AtteVetU8:330:00
2Rannila OskariVetU8:54+0:21
3Jussinmäki PietariHalTo9:05+0:32
 
 
 
H12 (5)1,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsell GustavBotnia15:280:00
2Björklund AronBotnia25:20+9:52
3Jylkkä MiroYlivKu30:14+14:46
4Kolehmainen ToniKPV31:41+16:13
5Krook TimFalken35:54+20:26
 
 
 
H12TR (4)1,4 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tiainen PietuNiS14:090:00
2Brock GavinKoS15:34+1:25
3Nykänen JuusoVetU18:41+4:32
4Hernesmaa MarkusKannUra42:20+28:11
 
 
 
H13 (7)2,3 km11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsell MickelBotnia22:200:00
2Koivumäki OlliKoS22:52+0:32
3Taipale AapoVetU26:22+4:02
4Lakanen EetuPerhKi26:50+4:30
5Björklund AxelBotnia30:05+7:45
 
Koskela EetuHalTohyl.
Lerssi MitriKPVhyl.
 
 
 
H14 (2)2,5 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jussinmäki AkseliHalTo21:300:00
2Venetjoki VäinöKoS25:46+4:16
 
 
 
H16 (4)3,2 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Lakanen JuhoPerhKi28:020:00
2Nurmela JooseKoS31:02+3:00
3Rantala PeetuKoS37:25+9:23
4Jumeri VeetiOuHu41:06+13:04
 
 
 
H18 (1)4,0 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Paavola NikoKaJu39:250:00
 
 
 
H20 (1)4,5 km17 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Huuha AleksiOuHu34:240:00
 
 
 
H21 (21)4,5 km17 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Löfbacka SamiKPV28:170:00
2Uusivirta RistoRasTiimi29:14+0:57
3Kukkola MikkoKoS30:42+2:25
4Hongell EsaKoS31:06+2:49
5Kalliokoski JooseppiIkNV31:47+3:30
6Fränti ArtoYKV32:10+3:53
7Koirikivi AnssiRasTiimi32:22+4:05
8Isokoski TeppoKoS33:13+4:56
9Jokinen HeikkiLS-3733:56+5:39
10Koivumäki LauriKoS34:12+5:55
11Kähtävä TeroKaJu34:25+6:08
12Pajukangas MikkoKPV35:04+6:47
13Kivelä JoonatanPerhKi35:05+6:48
14Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKoS35:20+7:03
15Pesola PasiKPV35:23+7:06
16Penttilä TommiKoS35:43+7:26
17Viitasaari TommiKoS36:27+8:10
18Kattilakoski SamiKoS41:34+13:17
19Haga AndréBotnia44:03+15:46
20Kivelä AnttiHimU45:30+17:13
 
Paavola LasseKPVhyl.
 
 
 
H35 (5)4,5 km17 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Arovainio PetteriRasTiimi36:220:00
2Pernu RistoHimU38:14+1:52
3Juola OsmoKaJu41:31+5:09
4Kivelä JaakkoHimU42:01+5:39
5Hautala HeikkiNiS44:48+8:26
 
 
 
H40 (8)4,0 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Isomäki TommiPieHi35:410:00
2Kupsala EskoKannUra36:33+0:52
3Myllymäki JyriVetU36:51+1:10
4Jylkkä MarkoYlivKu37:16+1:35
5Leppäniemi EsaVetU38:01+2:20
6Palola LasseNiS40:13+4:32
7Nykänen JukkaVetU40:52+5:11
8Santapakka PasiHimU41:14+5:33
 
 
 
H45 (5)4,0 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tiainen HannuNiS31:540:00
2Peltoniemi VesaKPV33:01+1:07
3Lakanen OlaviPerhKi34:53+2:59
4Jokela HarriNiS37:40+5:46
5Siirilä JariVetU49:22+17:28
 
 
 
H50 (5)3,6 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hietala PetriLohtVe30:590:00
2Jylhä SeppoKäTa32:03+1:04
3Uusivirta YrjöNivU33:23+2:24
4Lerssi JuhaKPV33:32+2:33
5Harju KaiKannUra36:30+5:31
 
 
 
H55 (6)3,6 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Junkala EeroKannUra29:570:00
2Konttila SauliKannUra30:25+0:28
3Mattila TimoKPV33:10+3:13
4Nylund Sven-OlofBotnia36:53+6:56
4Jaakola JuhaniYlivKu36:53+6:56
6Jylhä KaukoKäTa47:05+17:08
 
 
 
H60 (11)3,2 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Myllymäki AriKPV31:050:00
2Björklund HåkanFalken31:44+0:39
3Hattar AllanFalken32:16+1:11
4Pienimäki KariRaJu32:38+1:33
5Nygård EelisVetU33:48+2:43
6Korpijärvi AskoKannUra34:01+2:56
7Jylkkä MarkkuYlivKu34:21+3:16
8Haapalehto RaimoVetU34:44+3:39
9Pernu OlaviHimU36:16+5:11
10Vesisenaho MarkkuSievSi36:29+5:24
11Törmälä SamuliYlivKu38:03+6:58
 
 
 
H65 (7)3,2 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Pajukangas HeikkiKPV34:330:00
2Koivukangas ErkkiKäTa35:00+0:27
3Rauma HåkanBotnia35:18+0:45
4Kainu MarkkuVetU36:53+2:20
5Oja JormaNiS38:52+4:19
6Uunila Veli-MattiHimU40:21+5:48
7Virkkula UntoNivU40:39+6:06
 
 
 
H70 (6)2,8 km13 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Linna EskoNivU30:040:00
2Jokela VesaNiS36:32+6:28
3Hietalahti AapoHalTo39:58+9:54
4Kumara PenttiSievSi41:34+11:30
5Mikkilä MaunoNiS51:45+21:41
6Hautamäki ToivoNiS1:13:06+43:02
 
 
 
H75 (4)2,5 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Patana TapioVetU32:340:00
2Puusaari KaleviKaJu39:15+6:41
3Järvi PekkaNiS49:40+17:06
4Holm Lars-GunnarBotnia1:04:22+31:48