Prisma sisäsuunnistusSat 4/12/2014 10:18 PM
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D12 (14)1.2 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hansén AmandaBotnia12:580:00
2Kattilakoski IdaKoS16:34+3:36
3Ylipulli VeeraVaaSu17:11+4:13
4Koskela IinaHalTo17:59+5:01
5Kurikkala AnnaKaJu20:57+7:59
6Lindfors KarolinaFalken25:46+12:48
7Jansson MiaFalken26:43+13:45
8Hyyppä MiljaKoS28:31+15:33
9Björklund SandraFalken29:29+16:31
10Myrskog RosaKronan30:26+17:28
11Björklund CeciliaFalken32:00+19:02
12Viitasaari LiinaKoS32:34+19:36
13Hyyppä LiinaKoS46:34+33:36
14Biskop PatriciaKoS49:31+36:33
 
 
 
D16 (30)1.9 km 0 m16 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Strandvall AmandaMinken17:410:00
2Kontinen KlaaraFSO Sisu18:20+0:39
3Myrskog LinneaKronan19:16+1:35
4Virtala JennyFSO Sisu20:36+2:55
5Stenbacka EmmaVaaSu21:23+3:42
6Ketonen LunaFSO Sisu21:48+4:07
7Biskop GretaKoS22:42+5:01
8Haglund SofiaFSO Sisu22:49+5:08
9Alanko AnniFSO Sisu23:17+5:36
10Perttu PauliinaLaihLu23:33+5:52
11Ylikangas PinjaHimU23:39+5:58
12Välimaa EveliinaVaaSu23:48+6:07
13Laine RoosaKoS23:54+6:13
14Halla-aho EmmaHimU23:56+6:15
15Holmberg AntoniaFSO Sisu24:29+6:48
16Westerlund ErikaFSO Sisu26:25+8:44
17Siironen EllaKoS26:41+9:00
18Wikström RosaFSO Sisu27:22+9:41
19Halonen LinneaFSO Sisu27:42+10:01
20Gullberg MandaFSO Sisu28:27+10:46
21Snickars FiaSolf29:41+12:00
22Kurikkala EevaKaJu29:56+12:15
23Laakso MaisaFSO Sisu33:38+15:57
24Ray HannaFSO Sisu36:16+18:35
25Björklund LouiseFalken42:59+25:18
26Äkkinen PetraFSO Sisu43:19+25:38
 
Höstman EllinorSolfhyl.
Strandholm WilmaFSO Sisuhyl.
Renvall FannyFSO Sisukesk
Koli HelmiFSO Sisukesk
 
 
 
D21 (10)2.3 km 0 m21 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Wennman HeiniPohjant16:150:00
2Hämäläinen RoosaKoS18:59+2:44
3Ekonoja LindaBotnia20:50+4:35
4Lindfors LinaFalken24:05+7:50
5Koskela TiinaHalTo24:24+8:09
6Ylikangas TiiaRasKu25:22+9:07
7Välimaa KristiinaVaaSu26:09+9:54
8Isoaho EleonooraFSO Sisu40:59+24:44
 
Rönnqvist SaraFemmanhyl.
Tilvis AijaRasTiimihyl.
 
 
 
D40 (6)1.9 km 0 m19 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Snickars VirpiSolf21:580:00
2Ena LindaFalken23:18+1:20
3Björklund MajbrittBotnia26:34+4:36
4Santapakka EliisaHimU29:31+7:33
5Kurikkala SirkkuKaJu44:04+22:06
 
Perkkalainen JohannaEEhyl.
 
 
 
D50 (4)1.9 km 0 m16 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Palmi KirreIkNV26:490:00
2Lassila PäiviRasTiimi28:19+1:30
3Borgenström OutiIkNV28:31+1:42
4Björkqvist YvonneMinken29:43+2:54
 
 
 
D60 (1)1.2 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Björklund GunillaFalken16:290:00
 
 
 
H12 (8)1.2 km 0 m12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Perttu TopiLaihLu14:380:00
2Biskop RobertKoS14:39+0:01
3Jansson EmilFalken14:51+0:13
4Höglund JosefFalken15:18+0:40
5Forsell GustavBotnia15:35+0:57
6Brock GavinKoS19:48+5:10
7Björklund AronBotnia22:35+7:57
8Hansén LucasBotnia44:19+29:41
 
 
 
H16 (22)1.9 km 0 m19 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Nurmi MiikkaFSO Sisu16:170:00
2Stubb HannesFalken17:18+1:01
3Mårtenson ValterFSO Sisu19:20+3:03
4Nurmela JooseKoS21:07+4:50
5Kronqvist EmilKoS22:16+5:59
6Björklund AxelBotnia23:10+6:53
7Hansén LinusBotnia24:49+8:32
8Jern LinusFSO Sisu28:16+11:59
9Kuuttinen PatrikFSO Sisu30:34+14:17
10Koivumäki OlliKoS30:52+14:35
11Stenbacka OscarVaaSu31:24+15:07
12Auren AxelBotnia35:35+19:18
13Ena KasperFalken37:10+20:53
14Palovuori MikaFSO Sisu40:15+23:58
15Oksakari JoonaFSO Sisu41:49+25:32
16Joki AaronFSO Sisu46:10+29:53
 
Forsell MickelBotniahyl.
Kaksonen TeemuYKVhyl.
Koskela EetuHalTohyl.
Lindholm KevinFSO Sisuhyl.
Ena JereFSO Sisuhyl.
Kansa AlexanderFSO Sisukesk
 
 
 
H21 (24)2.3 km 0 m21 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hyyppä TuomasKoS16:440:00
2Sorvisto JuhaVaajTe16:53+0:09
3Hongell TuomasKoS17:04+0:20
4Hämäläinen PasiKPO17:38+0:54
5Sågfors JoelFemman17:54+1:10
6Laukka MattiKPO18:06+1:22
7Lövsund JohanBotnia18:16+1:32
8Kallio-Könnö JarnoRasKu20:41+3:57
9Snickars CajSolf20:43+3:59
10Saari JuhoLapVi21:40+4:56
11Laine ValtteriKoS21:58+5:14
12Ekonoja AnttiPelPo22:59+6:15
13Paananen AnttiKPO24:41+7:57
14Poutanen MikkoKoS27:30+10:46
15Koivumäki LauriKoS27:39+10:55
15Orjala JarkkoLohtVe27:39+10:55
17Kaksonen TeroYKV27:56+11:12
18Lindfors KariFalken29:09+12:25
19Lahti TommySkatila IK36:19+19:35
 
Jansson SörenFalkenhyl.
Höglund MatsFalkenhyl.
Rantala PeetuKoShyl.
Palovaara TuomasKPOhyl.
Ojala MiikkaKPOhyl.
 
 
 
H40 (13)1.9 km 0 m19 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Biskop KimKPO16:020:00
2Laine ArttuKPO16:19+0:17
3Ylikangas EskoRasKu16:37+0:35
4Perälampi Veli-MattiKoS18:42+2:40
5Myllymäki JyriVetU18:48+2:46
6Viitasaari TommiKoS21:05+5:03
7Hansen JoakimBotnia21:18+5:16
8Kurikkala Olli-PekkaKaJu22:19+6:17
9Strandvall SörenMinken24:45+8:43
10Björklund TomBotnia26:09+10:07
11Välimaa PerttiVaaSu28:14+12:12
12Santapakka PasiHimU33:19+17:17
 
Siironen MarkoKoShyl.
 
 
 
H50 (4)1.9 km 0 m16 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ronkainen TimoKoS18:540:00
2Stubb StefanFalken20:40+1:46
3Furubacka Per-ŏkeBotnia27:24+8:30
4ŏbacka StefanKronan30:50+11:56
 
 
 
H60 (3)1.9 km 0 m16 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Nurisalo SeppoKoS30:170:00
2Björklund HåkanFalken36:07+5:50
 
Vistiaho ErkkiKoShyl.