AM Partioke 26.6.2013 21:32
Tulokset sarjoittaintuottanut: OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H21 (3)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
1101Himangan Urheilijat 11:03:020:00
Harlamow Kim1:03:02
Kivelä Jaakko
Kivelä Antti
 
2102RasTiimi 11:06:32+3:30
Kokkoniemi Tero1:06:32
Arovainio Petteri
Vedenpää Teemu
 
3103Vetelin Urheilijat 11:18:14+15:12
Ali-Haapala Elias1:18:14
Kainu Antti
Siirilä Jari
 
 
 
 
D21 (9)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
125Vetelin Urheilijat 141:410:00
Pakkala Miia41:41
Järvelä Marianne
 
224RasTiimi 343:26+1:45
Lassila Päivi43:26
Tilvis Aija
 
323RasTiimi 243:49+2:08
Tiitto Johanna43:49
Tiitto Katariina
 
422RasTiimi 159:00+17:19
Hyvönen Jaana59:00
Hannula Marjo
 
526Vetelin Urheilijat 21:16:24+34:43
Rannila Tanja1:16:24
Rannila Tanja
 
627Vetelin Urheilijat 31:21:52+40:11
Nykänen Virpi1:21:52
Pulkkinen Susanna
 
728Vetelin Urheilijat 41:31:25+49:44
Pöyhönen Lea1:31:25
Polso Anniina
 
 
21Himangan Urheilijat 1hyl.
Kaustinen Emiliahyl.
Peltoniemi Päivihyl.
 
29Ylivieskan Kuula 1ei läht
 
 
 
H80 (2)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
148Ylivieskan Kuula 149:060:00
Nivala Jarmo49:06
Rättyä Mikko
 
247Nivalan Urheilijat 11:14:48+25:42
Hautala Heikki1:14:48
Alholm
 
 
 
 
H90 (1)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
149Perhon Kiri 153:220:00
Kivelä Jari53:22
Koskela Ilkka
 
 
 
 
H100 (3)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
151Lohtajan Veikot 137:120:00
Hietala Petri37:12
Jylhä Taisto
 
250Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 139:40+2:28
Lerssi Juha39:40
Rantala Timo
 
352RasTiimi 142:06+4:54
Korhonen Jukka42:06
Koirikivi Jorma
 
 
 
 
H110 (2)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
153Kannuksen Ura 139:090:00
Korpijärvi Asko39:09
Junkala Eero
 
254Vetelin Urheilijat 147:43+8:34
Nygård Eelis47:43
Ali-Haapala Hannu
 
 
 
 
H120 (3)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
156Ylivieskan Kuula 147:380:00
Jylkkä Markku47:38
Törmälä Samuli
 
255Vetelin Urheilijat 155:33+7:55
M Lassila Vesa55:33
Pöyhönen Hannu
 
357Ylivieskan Kuula 21:49:31+1:01:53
Strömmer Matti1:49:31
Perkkiö Juhani
 
 
 
 
H130 (3)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
158Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 142:020:00
Kattilakoski Matti42:02
Pajukangas Heikki
 
259Nivalan Urheilijat 146:30+4:28
Oja Jorma46:30
Halkosaari Severi
 
360Nivalan Urheilijat 252:14+10:12
Joensuu Martti52:14
Virkkula Unto
 
 
 
 
H140 (4)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
164Vetelin Urheilijat 152:160:00
Patana Tapio52:16
Kainu Markku
 
262Nivalan Urheilijat 11:16:21+24:05
Mikkilä Mauno1:16:21
Koskenkorva
 
363Nivalan Urheilijat 21:21:56+29:40
Hautamäki Toivo1:21:56
Jokela
 
 
65Nivalan Urheilijat 3hyl.
Linna Esko1:00:48
Oja Reijohyl.
 
 
 
 
D80 (2)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
137Himangan Urheilijat 11:12:150:00
Kaustinen Kristina1:12:15
Halla-aho Johanna
 
236Halsuan Toivo 11:21:47+9:32
Koskela Tiina1:21:47
Kujala Terttu
 
 
 
 
H14 (3)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
140Halsuan Toivo 127:580:00
Jussinmäki Akseli27:58
Kanala Miika
 
241Kokkolan Suunnistajat 130:53+2:55
Venetjoki Väinö30:53
Rantala Peetu
 
342RasTiimi 136:38+8:40
Hyvönen Robert36:38
Tiitto Kalle
 
 
 
 
H16 (1)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
143Kokkolan Suunnistajat 137:370:00
Laine Valtteri37:37
Koivumäki Lauri
 
 
 
 
H18 (1)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
144Perhon Kiri 151:330:00
Kivelä Joonatan51:33
Lakanen Juho
 
 
 
 
D12 (1)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
130Halsuan Toivo 148:290:00
Koskela Iina48:29
Jussinmäki Tuulia
 
 
 
 
D14 (1)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
132Kokkolan Suunnistajat 136:560:00
Biskop Greta36:56
Laine Roosa
 
 
 
 
D16 (2)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
133Himangan Urheilijat 132:580:00
Kaustinen Erika32:58
Halla-aho Emma
 
234Ylivieskan Kuula 151:42+18:44
Pihlajamaa Riikka51:42
Pihlajamaa Susanna
 
 
 
 
KUNTO PARTIO (1)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
1200Koivukankaat40:470:00
Koivukangas Anniina40:47
Koivukangas Henna
 
 
 
 
KUNTO B (2)
SijLnroJoukkueAikaEro
NimiAika
 
1202Tanttinen47:200:00
Tanttinen Timo47:20
N.N.
 
2201Kask1:32:44+35:36
Kask Peeter1:32:44
N.N