Kärppäjahti 2013la 11.5.2013 20:38
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10RR (9)2,2 km6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Myrskog RosaKronan11:160:00
2Viitasaari LiinaKoS11:32+0:16
3Björklund SandraFalken12:19+1:03
4Björklund CeciliaFalken13:01+1:45
5Kupsala LoviisaKannUra14:07+2:51
6Forsell MarionBotnia14:37+3:21
7Kupsala HelkaKannUra18:43+7:27
8Brock EmmaKoS20:24+9:08
 
Hyyppä LiinaKoSei läht
 
 
 
D12 (6)2,3 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Siironen EllaKoS17:390:00
2Kurikkala AnnaKaJu21:20+3:41
3Björklund LouiseFalken24:10+6:31
4Venetjoki VenlaKoS25:43+8:04
5Vertanen JennieBotnia25:44+8:05
6Furubacka LovisaBotnia36:08+18:29
 
 
 
D12TR (4)2,2 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Verronen SenjaKoS16:500:00
2Hyvönen RiinaRasTiimi18:43+1:53
3Laine IidaKoS20:41+3:51
4Hyyppä MiljaKoS36:12+19:22
 
 
 
D13 (3)2,5 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hietala JennaLohtVe19:090:00
2Laine RoosaKoS21:12+2:03
3Biskop GretaKoS26:22+7:13
 
 
 
D14 (3)3,1 km10 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Myrskog LinneaKronan23:130:00
2Kurikkala EevaKaJu34:46+11:33
 
Viklund HannaBrahehyl.
 
 
 
D16 (5)3,4 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Myrskog EllenKronan23:160:00
2Halla-aho EmmaHimU25:39+2:23
3Rönnqvist FannyBotnia27:45+4:29
4Peltoniemi ViljaKPV34:09+10:53
 
Furubacka EvelinaBotniahyl.
 
 
 
D18 (4)4,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Partanen VeeraHaapavU43:350:00
2Peltoniemi NuppuKPV44:52+1:17
3Ranto TellervoHaapavU47:54+4:19
 
Strandvall AlexandraKronanei läht
 
 
 
D21A (8)5,5 km11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Fagerudd SallaPR34:260:00
2Sundelin Ann-SofieBotnia40:34+6:08
3Sågfors EmiliaBotnia40:53+6:27
4Ekonoja LindaBotnia42:13+7:47
5Järvelä MarianneVetU42:37+8:11
6Lindfors LinaFalken49:05+14:39
7Mäkinen SanniSalRe51:08+16:42
 
Junnikkala LindaKaJuei läht
 
 
 
D21C (1)3,4 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Halla-aho JohannaHimU38:310:00
 
 
 
D35 (2)4,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Åstrand Ulla-MariaBotnia36:390:00
2Nynäs KatiBotnia38:48+2:09
 
 
 
D40 (4)4,3 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ena LindaFalken33:450:00
2Peltoniemi AnneKPV35:41+1:56
3Kurikkala SirkkuKaJu42:39+8:54
4Hyvönen JaanaRasTiimi43:21+9:36
 
 
 
D45 (3)4,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tilvis AijaRasTiimi35:380:00
2Åman VeronicaBotnia43:59+8:21
 
Perkkalainen JohannaEEei läht
 
 
 
D50 (2)4,0 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ekdahl PirkkoNivU37:020:00
2Mattila AiriKPV41:06+4:04
 
 
 
D55 (3)3,4 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Karstunen RauniYlivKu34:520:00
2Pöyhönen LeaVetU37:08+2:16
3Harald MirjaFalken56:33+21:41
 
 
 
D60 (7)3,3 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Björklund GunillaFalken28:260:00
2Halme RitvaKiimU28:39+0:13
3Berger GunhildFalken39:08+10:42
4Finnilä KatariinaVetU40:11+11:45
5Yliniemi KaisaNivU41:04+12:38
6Nylund MarleneFalken42:02+13:36
7Lassila EijaVetU50:34+22:08
 
 
 
D65 (2)3,3 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsman BritaFalken48:370:00
2Mikkilä RitvaNivU1:08:25+19:48
 
 
 
D75 (2)2,3 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hjerpe Ann-BrittFalken24:550:00
2Snellman GunnelBrahe27:04+2:09
 
 
 
H10 (2)1,8 km6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsell GustavBotnia9:490:00
2Biskop RobertKoS14:38+4:49
 
 
 
H10RR (6)2,2 km6 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kuusikko MiskaSalRe10:290:00
2Hansén LucasBotnia10:36+0:07
3Brock GavinKoS10:43+0:14
4Björklund AronBotnia11:25+0:56
5Jussinmäki PietariHalTo14:02+3:33
 
Oja JirkaKaJuei läht
 
 
 
H12 (11)2,3 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Lakanen EetuPerhKi15:080:00
2Taipale AapoVetU15:22+0:14
3Kullman HannesFalken15:33+0:25
4Forsell MickelBotnia15:56+0:48
5Björklund AxelBotnia17:44+2:36
6Vesisenaho KuismaS-JKL19:41+4:33
7Koivumäki OlliKoS20:02+4:54
8Jansson EmilFalken21:09+6:01
9Höglund JosefFalken21:49+6:41
10Ena AlexanderFalken29:51+14:43
 
Lerssi MitriKPVei läht
 
 
 
H13 (5)2,5 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jussinmäki AkseliHalTo15:260:00
2Venetjoki VäinöKoS16:36+1:10
3Kronqvist EmilKoS23:29+8:03
4Lillhonga KevinGIF29:00+13:34
5Kanala MiikaHalTo47:34+32:08
 
 
 
H14 (4)3,1 km10 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Poutanen MikkoKoS24:510:00
2Hyvönen RobertRasTiimi35:48+10:57
 
Aurén AxelBotniahyl.
Rantala PeetuKoShyl.
 
 
 
H16 (10)4,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Stubb HannesFalken29:080:00
2Hansén LinusBotnia31:19+2:11
3Koivumäki LauriKoS31:58+2:50
4Lakanen JuhoPerhKi33:16+4:08
5Rönnqvist AndréBotnia33:20+4:12
6Laine ValtteriKoS35:27+6:19
7Hagnäs HermanBotnia37:00+7:52
8Mattila MarkusKPV38:27+9:19
9Lillhonga LeanderGIF39:06+9:58
10Ena KasperFalken41:07+11:59
 
 
 
H18 (4)4,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Vertanen JonasBotnia32:450:00
2Harald JoachimFalken33:15+0:30
3Sankelo HermanniLapVi35:28+2:43
4Sågfors ArneBotnia41:59+9:14
 
 
 
H21A (18)6,6 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Ikonen PasiVaajTe31:030:00
2Isokoski MarkkuPelPo31:28+0:25
3Fagerudd KimPR32:04+1:01
4Taivainen Olli-MarkusPelPo33:10+2:07
5Pajula HarriLapVi34:54+3:51
6Myllymäki TeroVetU36:03+5:00
7Järn StaffanBrahe37:18+6:15
8Kujala AleksiBrahe40:19+9:16
9Åman JonathanFemman40:34+9:31
10Isokoski TeppoKoS41:31+10:28
11Grankull KennethKronan42:35+11:32
12Lövsund JohanBotnia42:41+11:38
13Isokoski ErkkiVePo44:06+13:03
14Wärnman PatrikBrahe46:01+14:58
15Kähtävä TeroKaJu54:12+23:09
 
Lindell NiklasBraheei läht
Sågfors JoelFemmanei läht
Åbacka TommyBraheei läht
 
 
 
H21C (1)4,0 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
Skog MattiasTerjärvei läht
 
 
 
H35 (4)5,5 km11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Vesisenaho MikkoLipTa34:330:00
2Juola OsmoKaJu35:42+1:09
3Isomäki TommiPieHi38:56+4:23
4Björklund SebastianFalken40:22+5:49
 
 
 
H40 (11)5,5 km11 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Oja HannuKaJu33:090:00
2Lammi HarriSalRe33:56+0:47
3Junnikkala KalleKaJu35:51+2:42
4Joensuu TommyBrahe37:09+4:00
5Kuusikko MarkoSalRe37:10+4:01
6Santapakka PasiHimU39:12+6:03
7Kivelä TuomasRaus41:00+7:51
8Leppäniemi EsaVetU44:50+11:41
9Lindholm AnttiPerhKi44:54+11:45
10Furubacka JonasBotnia1:00:33+27:24
 
Kupsala EskoKannUraei läht
 
 
 
H45 (6)5,7 km12 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tyynelä KariVetU36:340:00
2Lillhonga RobertGIF39:40+3:06
3Stenlund TomBrahe40:42+4:08
4Forsman KristianBrahe44:31+7:57
5Åman ThomasBotnia44:47+8:13
 
Peltoniemi VesaKPVei läht
 
 
 
H50 (9)4,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Åbacka StefanKronan27:430:00
2Stenlund DanBrahe28:18+0:35
3Lerssi JuhaKPV28:57+1:14
4Hietala PetriLohtVe30:27+2:44
5Harju KaiKannUra32:31+4:48
6Mattila TimoKPV33:15+5:32
7Helander RolfOuHu35:06+7:23
8Kujala TuomoPieHi35:40+7:57
9Korhonen JukkaRasTiimi39:20+11:37
 
 
 
H55 (6)4,3 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jussila RaimoHaapavU28:290:00
2Nylund Sven-OlofBotnia30:11+1:42
3Henriksson FjalarFalken30:36+2:07
4Hattar AllanFalken31:47+3:18
5Halla-Aho TimoAlajA31:57+3:28
 
Konttila SauliKannUraei läht
 
 
 
H60 (17)4,7 km9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Keltamäki SeppoJoKu32:030:00
2Jylkkä MarkkuYlivKu32:57+0:54
3Björklund HåkanFalken33:40+1:37
4Jauhiainen PenttiSV33:54+1:51
5Nynäs HenningBrahe34:29+2:26
6Lövsund BengtBotnia35:22+3:19
7Nygård EelisVetU35:54+3:51
8Harald HildingFalken36:37+4:34
9Österbacka BoMinken36:59+4:56
10Sundelin Rolf-ErikGIF37:05+5:02
11Hourula MattiReima38:27+6:24
12Nylund HenrikFalken40:41+8:38
13Karstunen HannuYlivKu46:51+14:48
 
Kattilakoski EeroKPVei läht
Törmälä SamuliYlivKuei läht
Kronholm PeterBraheei läht
Haapalehto RaimoVetUei läht
 
 
 
H65 (15)4,0 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Sevon NiiloSalRe28:460:00
2Kattilakoski MattiKPV29:59+1:13
3Koivukangas ErkkiKäTa30:59+2:13
4Rauma HåkanBotnia31:51+3:05
5Kätkä VesaReima33:29+4:43
6Sundqvist StigBotnia36:36+7:50
7Joensuu MarttiNivU38:06+9:20
8Östman Lars-ErikBrahe38:17+9:31
9Backman Sven-OlofFalken40:19+11:33
10Torrkulla RoyMinken40:23+11:37
11Finnilä MauriVetU43:43+14:57
12Byskata HenryFemman47:04+18:18
13Berger TorolfFalken48:56+20:10
14Haapakoski MattiOuHu57:57+29:11
 
Kuhmonen KalleHSei läht
 
 
 
H70 (7)3,4 km8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Riska Per-ErikBotnia29:310:00
2Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe29:37+0:06
3Hietalahti AapoHalTo31:37+2:06
4Mikkilä MaunoNivU34:06+4:35
5Jokikuona ToivoRasTiimi36:13+6:42
6Gunell KurtFalken36:15+6:44
7Kumara PenttiSievSi38:42+9:11
 
 
 
H75 (6)3,3 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kittilä OlaviSalRe25:500:00
2Patana TapioVetU27:35+1:45
3Storm Sven-OlofFemman29:41+3:51
4Hjerpe LarsFemman30:02+4:12
5Barkar AlfFalken37:33+11:43
6Puusaari KaleviKaJu39:31+13:41
 
 
 
H85 (1)2,3 km7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Löfroth ThorKronan32:100:00