KLL Pohjanmaa 2013 KokkolaWed 9/25/2013 5:06 PM
KokkolaSaarikangas Ampumarata
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H10RR (25)1.8 km 0 m7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Forsell GustavKruunupyy14:400:00
2Sankelo SampoKauhava18:59+4:19
3Huhtamäki PaulusKauhava19:55+5:15
4Ekola JuusoKauhava20:19+5:39
5Biskop RobertKokkola21:30+6:50
6Brock GavinKokkola22:12+7:32
7Nykänen JuusoVeteli22:40+8:00
8Ylihärsilä RoniKauhava25:21+10:41
9Jussinmäki PietariHalsua27:07+12:27
10Rannila OskariVeteli27:45+13:05
11Rajamäki AtteSeinäjoki27:48+13:08
12Ylihärsilä VilleKauhava28:06+13:26
13Koskela AndreiKokkola28:18+13:38
14Kumara HeikkiLaihia29:52+15:12
15Sankelo VerneriKauhava30:03+15:23
16Taipale AtteVeteli30:52+16:12
17Niemi HeikkiIsokyrö32:44+18:04
18Ylihärsilä AatuKauhava36:21+21:41
19Rantanen TommiKauhava39:41+25:01
20Nivukoski TopiSeinäjoki39:58+25:18
21Ruotsala VilleKauhava40:31+25:51
22Hansen LucasKruunupyy48:01+33:21
23Ylihärsilä RikuKauhava1:00:24+45:44
24Jussinmäki IisakkiHalsua1:00:35+45:55
 
 
 
H12TR (17)1.9 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Rantoja JarkkoAlavus15:520:00
2Forsell MickelKruunupyy16:15+0:23
3Koivumäki OlliKokkola16:20+0:28
4Koivisto JuhoEvijärvi17:54+2:02
5Taipale AapoVeteli18:12+2:20
6Laasanen MattiLaihia21:20+5:28
7Rinta-Koski EemeliVöyri23:16+7:24
8Paalanen TapioKauhava25:07+9:15
9Lindgren JoonaKauhava25:23+9:31
10Kanala AatuHalsua27:38+11:46
11Kauppi LauriLaihia27:45+11:53
12Kumara EemeliLaihia28:06+12:14
13Teppo NikoHaapajärvi32:28+16:36
14Viianen LauriLaihia32:45+16:53
15Tikkakoski TuukkaVeteli39:39+23:47
16Koskela KasimirKokkola44:50+28:58
17Sarajärvi RoopeKokkola1:39:30+1:23:38
 
 
 
H14 (17)2.4 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jussinmäki AkseliHalsua17:030:00
2Auren AxelKruunupyy19:29+2:26
3Koskela SakariIlmajoki20:35+3:32
4Hyvönen RobertHaapajärvi22:27+5:24
5Tiitto KalleHaapajärvi23:50+6:47
6Kauppi AnssiLaihia25:29+8:26
7Somppi Simo-AtteLaihia26:08+9:05
8Sankelo AnttonKauhava28:22+11:19
9Kanala MiikaHalsua30:05+13:02
10Lillhonga KevinKokkola30:55+13:52
11Karvonen LauriHaapajärvi30:58+13:55
12Koskela MiskaKokkola32:32+15:29
13Nevasaari MirkoKokkola37:16+20:13
14Rajamäki MikiSeinäjoki39:52+22:49
15Kortetmaa JuusoKokkola43:34+26:31
 
 
 
H16 (9)3.6 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hansen LinusKruunupyy25:050:00
2Lammi AleksiKauhava26:14+1:09
3Lähdesmäki MikkoSeinäjoki32:49+7:44
4Lillhonga LeanderKokkola34:06+9:01
5Häggman NikoKannus40:42+15:37
6Händelin JuusoKokkola48:24+23:19
7Niemi-Korpi MiroKannus1:07:06+42:01
 
 
 
H18 (1)4.4 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Sankelo HermanniKauhava41:400:00
 
 
 
D10RR (23)1.8 km 0 m7 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Hietala EmmiLapua19:400:00
2Myrskog RosaKruunupyy20:06+0:26
3Koskela IinaHalsua23:10+3:30
4Kinnunen LiisaKokkola24:19+4:39
5Myllymäki LoviisaKauhava26:56+7:16
6Kupsala HelkaKannus27:07+7:27
7Kupsala LoviisaKannus29:55+10:15
8Forsell MarionKruunupyy30:41+11:01
9Rannila VenlaVeteli31:01+11:21
10Teppo NinniHaapajärvi31:07+11:27
11Korpi VeeraIsokyrö31:58+12:18
12Rantoja MarikaAlavus32:30+12:50
13Kauppi LauraLaihia33:42+14:02
14Kattilakoski IdaKokkola34:41+15:01
15Rantoja SariAlavus35:09+15:29
16Huusko SofiaVeteli36:40+17:00
17Koivula VenlaLaihia40:26+20:46
18Viitasaari LiinaKokkola41:21+21:41
19Keiski HeidiKokkola44:10+24:30
20Kankaanpää AinoLaihia46:02+26:22
21Hyyppä LiinaKokkola48:52+29:12
22Biskop PatriciaKokkola56:39+36:59
 
 
 
D12TR (23)1.9 km 0 m8 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Siironen EllaKokkola21:120:00
2Hansen AmandaKruunupyy21:49+0:37
3Nuuttila AnniKauhajoki23:10+1:58
4Niemi TiinaIsokyrö24:47+3:35
4Vaskivuori ErjaKurikka24:47+3:35
6Myllymäki MaaritKauhava25:03+3:51
7Rintala NeeaKauhava27:08+5:56
8Laine IdaKokkola32:55+11:43
9Ruutila MiiaMustasaari34:32+13:20
10Viianen EveliinaLaihia34:47+13:35
11Konu EerikaKokkola37:15+16:03
12Ylihärsilä RonjaKauhava37:24+16:12
13Karsikas HennaHaapajärvi37:40+16:28
14Kaksonen TerhiSeinäjoki37:43+16:31
15Sippola MaijaSeinäjoki39:57+18:45
16Hyyppä MiljaKokkola40:32+19:20
17Salmela JenniinaHaapajärvi41:02+19:50
18Katajalaakso EnniKannus43:21+22:09
19Hyvönen RiinaHaapajärvi45:17+24:05
20Jussinmäki TuuliaHalsua50:16+29:04
21Peltoniemi VilmaKannus53:15+32:03
22Jukkola TaruKokkola54:11+32:59
23Pesonen EevaLaihia1:02:32+41:20
 
 
 
D14 (17)2.4 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Myrskog LinneaKruunupyy19:420:00
2Ala-Ikkelä EveliinaIsokyrö22:22+2:40
3Välimaa EveliinaVaasa23:26+3:44
4Viianen JennaLaihia28:00+8:18
5Keskinen NellaVaasa28:08+8:26
6Laine RoosaKokkola32:10+12:28
7Laasanen MaijaLaihia33:17+13:35
8Kumara AlinaLaihia35:56+16:14
9Vaskivuori SonjaKurikka36:07+16:25
10Simola MaisaHalsua44:10+24:28
11Syrjälä AnnamariLaihia46:31+26:49
12Simola JenniHalsua51:17+31:35
13Saastamoinen PetraKokkola1:16:34+56:52
14Kokkonen CeciliaKannus1:25:38+1:05:56
 
 
 
D16 (5)3.6 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Koskela SannaIlmajoki31:390:00
2Peltoniemi ViljaVeteli46:32+14:53
3Rinta-Koski AinoIsokyrö50:05+18:26
4Hakulinen PihlaKokkola1:24:56+53:17
5Rintala SofiaKokkola1:28:54+57:15
 
 
 
D18 (1)4.4 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Välimaa KristiinaVaasa51:140:00