KLL Pohjanmaa 2013 Kokkolama 23.9.2013 22:13
Lähtölista sarjoittaintuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10RR (23)1,8 km 0 m0 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
160282Kupsala LoviisaKannus10:00:00
177309Myrskog RosaKruunupyy10:02:00
160292Kinnunen LiisaKokkola10:04:00
156141Kankaanpää AinoLaihia10:06:00
177658Viitasaari LiinaKokkola10:08:00
50287Korpi VeeraIsokyrö10:10:00
169509Forsell MarionKruunupyy10:12:00
190630Huusko SofiaVeteli10:14:00
152347Koivula VenlaLaihia10:16:00
166569Rannila VenlaVeteli10:18:00
404507Hietala EmmiLapua10:20:00
159252Kupsala HelkaKannus10:22:00
154110Rantoja MarikaAlavus10:24:00
188440Hyyppä LiinaKokkola10:26:00
156004Rantoja SariAlavus10:28:00
89242Kattilakoski IdaKokkola10:30:00
190103Teppo NinniHaapajärvi10:32:00
153146Biskop PatriciaKokkola10:34:00
120224Myllymäki LoviisaKauhava10:36:00
160265Vörlin EmiliaKokkola10:38:00
131527Koskela IinaHalsua10:40:00
160300Keiski HeidiKokkola10:42:00
56217Kauppi LauraLaihia10:44:00
 
 
D12TR (23)1,9 km 0 m8 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
144550Niemi TiinaIsokyrö10:01:00
156799Salmela JenniinaHaapajärvi10:03:00
159853Kaksonen TerhiSeinäjoki10:05:00
168941Karsikas HennaHaapajärvi10:07:00
132443Jussinmäki TuuliaHalsua10:09:00
146084Laine IdaKokkola10:11:00
160273Peltoniemi VilmaKannus10:13:00
192013Hyyppä MiljaKokkola10:15:00
177161Viianen EveliinaLaihia10:17:00
172951Konu EerikaKokkola10:19:00
53656Pesonen EevaLaihia10:21:00
185260Nuuttila AnniKauhajoki10:23:00
190761Hansen AmandaKruunupyy10:25:00
195241Sippola MaijaSeinäjoki10:27:00
153751Jukkola TaruKokkola10:29:00
111293Hyvönen RiinaHaapajärvi10:31:00
191145Rintala NeeaKauhava10:33:00
161484Siironen EllaKokkola10:35:00
160275Katajalaakso EnniKannus10:37:00
130535Myllymäki MaaritKauhava10:39:00
177248Ruutila MiiaMustasaari10:41:00
189665Ylihärsilä RonjaKauhava10:43:00
179658Vaskivuori ErjaKurikka10:45:00
 
 
D14 (17)2,4 km 0 m9 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
187750Kumara AlinaLaihia10:23:00
135889Ala-Ikkelä EveliinaIsokyrö10:25:00
99577Olkkonen TiiaHaapajärvi10:27:00
81849Simola MaisaHalsua10:29:00
190859Vaskivuori SonjaKurikka10:31:00
49134Myrskog LinneaKruunupyy10:33:00
95972Simola JenniHalsua10:35:00
145954Laine RoosaKokkola10:37:00
152972Viianen JennaLaihia10:39:00
137885Hietala JennaKokkola10:41:00
159292Syrjälä AnnamariLaihia10:43:00
160272Kokkonen CeciliaKannus10:45:00
112674Laasanen MaijaLaihia10:47:00
173054Saastamoinen PetraKokkola10:49:00
170579Välimaa EveliinaVaasa10:51:00
195429Biskop GretaKokkola10:53:00
413249Keskinen NellaVaasa10:55:00
 
 
D16 (5)3,6 km 0 m9 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
173246Rintala SofiaKokkola10:04:00
161077Koskela SannaIlmajoki10:06:00
160308Hakulinen PihlaKokkola10:08:00
177642Rinta-Koski AinoIsokyrö10:10:00
177233Peltoniemi ViljaVeteli10:12:00
 
 
D18 (1)4,4 km 0 m9 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
171061Välimaa KristiinaVaasa10:02:00
 
 
H10RR (26)1,8 km 0 m0 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
187662Kumara HeikkiLaihia10:01:00
189651Ylihärsilä RoniKauhava10:03:00
Varapaikka Varapaikka10:05:00
189667Rantanen TommiKauhava10:07:00
156204Jussinmäki IisakkiHalsua10:09:00
173058Koskela AndreiKokkola10:11:00
169564Sankelo SampoKauhava10:13:00
107154Brock GavinKokkola10:15:00
189311Huhtamäki PaulusKauhava10:17:00
179755Taipale AtteVeteli10:19:00
89247Ylihärsilä AatuKauhava10:21:00
181395Nykänen JuusoVeteli10:23:00
177186Niemi HeikkiIsokyrö10:25:00
193283Nivukoski TopiSeinäjoki10:27:00
189668Ylihärsilä RikuKauhava10:29:00
190641Finnilä EetuVeteli10:31:00
161874Hansen LucasKruunupyy10:33:00
188555Ylihärsilä VilleKauhava10:35:00
167743Rannila OskariVeteli10:37:00
189658Ruotsala VilleKauhava10:39:00
153402Forsell GustavKruunupyy10:41:00
175559Biskop RobertKokkola10:43:00
180992Sankelo VerneriKauhava10:45:00
184965Rajamäki AtteSeinäjoki10:47:00
152064Jussinmäki PietariHalsua10:49:00
181706Ekola JuusoKauhava10:51:00
 
 
H12TR (17)1,9 km 0 m8 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
57354Taipale AapoVeteli10:00:00
153403Forsell MickelKruunupyy10:02:00
54440Rantoja JarkkoAlavus10:04:00
159297Kauppi LauriLaihia10:06:00
137559Kanala AatuHalsua10:08:00
159274Viianen LauriLaihia10:10:00
180251Paalanen TapioKauhava10:12:00
126330Laasanen MattiLaihia10:14:00
157233Koskela KasimirKokkola10:16:00
187667Kumara EemeliLaihia10:18:00
161488Sarajärvi RoopeKokkola10:20:00
83497Rinta-Koski EemeliVöyri10:22:00
153780Koivisto JuhoEvijärvi10:24:00
173255Koivumäki OlliKokkola10:26:00
190138Teppo NikoHaapajärvi10:28:00
147189Lindgren JoonaKauhava10:30:00
179657Tikkakoski TuukkaVeteli10:32:00
 
 
H14 (19)2,4 km 0 m9 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
Varapaikka Varapaikka10:14:00
125891Hyvönen RobertHaapajärvi10:16:00
161495Koskela MiskaKokkola10:18:00
126305Jussinmäki AkseliHalsua10:20:00
192010Rantala PeetuKokkola10:22:00
54596Kaksonen TeemuSeinäjoki10:24:00
137608Kanala MiikaHalsua10:26:00
131903Tiitto KalleHaapajärvi10:28:00
156251Somppi Simo-AtteLaihia10:30:00
160294Kortetmaa JuusoKokkola10:32:00
48365Karvonen LauriHaapajärvi10:34:00
161489Nevasaari MirkoKokkola10:36:00
173554Koskela SakariIlmajoki10:38:00
157785Lillhonga KevinKokkola10:40:00
152996Rajamäki MikiSeinäjoki10:42:00
Varapaikka Varapaikka10:44:00
188567Sankelo AnttonKauhava10:46:00
159295Kauppi AnssiLaihia10:48:00
91794Auren AxelKruunupyy10:50:00
 
 
H16 (9)3,6 km 0 m9 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
160276Erkkilä MarkusKannus10:05:00
190095Lammi AleksiKauhava10:07:00
160271Niemi-Korpi MiroKannus10:09:00
165989Händelin JuusoKokkola10:11:00
182718Hansen LinusKruunupyy10:13:00
51457Lähdesmäki MikkoSeinäjoki10:15:00
190689Koivumäki LauriKokkola10:17:00
160274Häggman NikoKannus10:19:00
50685Lillhonga LeanderKokkola10:21:00
 
 
H18 (1)4,4 km 0 m9 R
KorttinroLnroNimiSeuraLähtö
144849Sankelo HermanniKauhava10:00:00